Invited groups |
2016Northeastern Joe Donahue Indoor Games 2016 Results - Northeastern Joe Donahue Indoor Games
Published by
Results by: Wilbur Race Systems Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2016 10:04 PM
Joe Donahue Games
Hosted by Northeastern University
Reggie Lewis Track, Roxbury, MA. - 1/22/2016
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Donahue: * 7.44 1/23/2015 Brianna Tabin, Holy Cross
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vaughn, Briana SR Ucf 7.55q 1
2 Bellamy, J'Nea JR Ucf 7.57q 3
3 Francis, Chelsea FR South Florid 7.68q 2
4 Jocelyn, Ashley JR Ucf 7.77q 9
5 Gooden, Camille SR Northeastern 7.79q 5
6 Henry, Terika SR Ucf 7.80q 5
7 Perrodin, Lauren SR New Hampshir 7.83q 6
8 Golden, Krysten SO South Florid 7.85q 2
9 Suchland, Emmaline SR Brown 7.86 6 7.858
10 Williams, Alissa FR Ucf 7.86 7 7.860
11 Jones, Cessily SR Ucf 7.87 8
12 Dempsey, Nicole SR Bryant 7.89 1
13 Scott, Jessica SO Northeastern 7.90 4
14 Robitaille, Brianna JR Rhode Island 7.94 8
15 Truman, Sherise JR Central Conn 7.97 4 7.966
16 Fisher, Sydney FR Northeastern 7.97 1 7.967
17 Desormo, Whidney FR Army West Po 7.97 9 7.969
18 Clachar, Ariel FR Maine 7.98 3
19 Beaupre, Melissa FR Umass Amhers 7.99 7
20 Lofgren-Anderson, Jada FR Umass Amhers 8.01 9
21 Green, Brittany JR Umass Amhers 8.06 5
22 Hackett, Jessica FR New Hampshir 8.08 7 8.074
23 Spencer, Diamante SO Umass Amhers 8.08 6 8.076
24 Lemere, Cori JR Army West Po 8.10 2
25 Dexter, Olivia FR Stonehill X8.11 9 8.104
26 Friess, Sarah FR Holy Cross 8.11 4 8.110
27 Bennett, Gabrielle FR Umass Amhers 8.14 7 8.135
28 Bourque, Kristen SO New Hampshir 8.14 8 8.138
29 Rosenblum, Taylor JR Vermont 8.16 7 8.155
30 DiTraglia, Stephanie FR New Hampshir 8.16 1 8.157
31 Sanders, Tatiyanna FR Umass Amhers 8.16 3 8.159
32 Guilmette, Katelyn SR Maine 8.17 6 8.163
33 Pantazelos, Xanthi JR Holy Cross 8.17 7 8.170
34 Weaver, Eugenia FR Central Conn 8.20 8
35 Van Metre, Rachel SR Brown 8.21 4
36 Kamara, Mia FR Umass Amhers 8.23 4
37 Ventra, Olivia FR Umass Amhers 8.26 3 8.254
38 Suse, Paige FR Northeastern 8.26 2 8.255
39 Polvere, Emily SO Stonehill X8.26 5 8.260
40 Newman, Antonia FR Central Conn 8.27 9
41 Paul, Carly SO Brown 8.28 3
42 Maier, Allison JR Holy Cross 8.29 8
43 Finley-Moise, Tulie JR Stonehill X8.32 9
44 Burt, Briana SO Hartford 8.34 4
45 Gorodentsev, Anya FR Vermont 8.36 6
46 Whyte, Teyana SO New Haven X8.37 3
47 Michels, Melissa SO Northeastern 8.39 1
48 Clark, Molly SR New Hampshir 8.40 8
49 Sweeney, Heather SR Brown 8.41 5 8.401
50 Lake, Amaysia FR New Haven X8.41 5 8.405
51 Goode, Zhane FR Northeastern 8.42 2 8.412
52 Sterling, Essence JR New Haven X8.42 2 8.419
53 Redwood, Roxanne JR New Haven X8.43 4
54 Homiski, Shania SO Hartford 8.46 3
55 Pegues, Ashley FR Army West Po 8.48 6
56 Robison, Charlotte FR Umass Amhers 8.49 2
57 Gay, Shannon SO Bryant 8.51 1
58 Maynard, Brianna FR Holy Cross 8.52 5
59 Janeczek, Marisa FR Stonehill X8.53 6
60 Steenburn, Amara SO Hartford 8.57 2
61 Davies, Jocelyn SR Bryant 8.60 8
62 Hargbol, Crista JR New Hampshir 8.62 1
63 Castle, Rose FR Northeastern 8.71 7
64 Sarza, Stephanie FR Bryant 8.83 7 8.825
65 Heenan, Kate SO Holy Cross 8.83 9 8.828
66 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca JR Bryant 9.55 6
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Donahue: * 7.44 1/23/2015 Brianna Tabin, Holy Cross
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Vaughn, Briana SR Ucf 7.47 10
2 Bellamy, J'Nea JR Ucf 7.50 8
3 Jocelyn, Ashley JR Ucf 7.69 6
4 Francis, Chelsea FR South Florid 7.71 5
5 Gooden, Camille SR Northeastern 7.73 4
6 Perrodin, Lauren SR New Hampshir 7.74 3
7 Henry, Terika SR Ucf 7.85 2
8 Golden, Krysten SO South Florid 7.89 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 24.13 1/22/2016 Briana Vaughn, Central Florida
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vaughn, Briana SR Ucf 24.13* 1 10
2 Bellamy, J'Nea JR Ucf 24.57 1 8
3 Jocelyn, Ashley JR Ucf 24.65 1 6
4 Jones, Cessily SR Ucf 25.16 2 5
5 Henry, Terika SR Ucf 25.17 2 4
6 Gooden, Camille SR Northeastern 25.30 1 3
7 Cowan, Emilie FR Umass Amhers 25.45 2 2
8 Deppen, Sylvia JR Harvard 25.54 3 1
9 DiMare, Isabella FR Holy Cross 25.57 3
10 Francis, Chelsea FR South Florid 25.59 2
11 Williams, Patrice FR Northeastern 25.82 3
12 Gray, Jordan SR Stonehill X25.84 4
13 Claudio, Mariah SR Rhode Island 25.89 1
14 Hawkins, Sydney SO Army West Po 25.90 2
15 Suchland, Emmaline SR Brown 25.98 2
16 Robitaille, Brianna JR Rhode Island 25.99 4
17 Hackett, Jessica FR New Hampshir 26.11 4
18 Lofgren-Anderson, Jada FR Umass Amhers 26.17 4 26.167
18 Forteau, Carleisha FR Rhode Island 26.17 6 26.167
20 Pemberton, Dyshelle JR Rhode Island 26.21 3 26.203
21 Lobaton, Karen SR Rhode Island 26.21 7 26.207
22 Bourque, Kristen SO New Hampshir 26.23 4
23 Fernandes, Krista FR Stonehill X26.25 6
24 Kay, Sydney JR New Hampshir 26.28 5
25 Spencer, Diamante SO Umass Amhers 26.31 10
26 Beaupre, Melissa FR Umass Amhers 26.41 4
27 Magnuson, Lauren FR Maine 26.43 8
28 Fisher, Sydney FR Northeastern 26.56 3
29 Clachar, Ariel FR Maine 26.59 9
30 Golden, Krysten SO South Florid 26.66 5
31 Desormo, Whidney FR Army West Po 26.68 6
32 Dexter, Olivia FR Stonehill X26.71 7 26.703
33 Kincade, Stevi-Nichole FR Umass Amhers 26.71 8 26.707
34 Marks, Ashleigh SR Rhode Island 26.84 9
35 Friess, Sarah FR Holy Cross 26.86 5
36 Lindo, Shellyann SR Rhode Island 26.87 6
37 Freeman, Rhyana FR Northeastern 26.98 10
38 DiTraglia, Stephanie FR New Hampshir 27.02 7
39 Finley-Moise, Tulie JR Stonehill X27.10 8
40 Kamara, Mia FR Umass Amhers 27.16 8
41 Pantazelos, Xanthi JR Holy Cross 27.20 10 27.199
42 Newman, Antonia FR Central Conn 27.20 5 27.200
43 Michels, Melissa SO Northeastern 27.37 7
44 Ventra, Olivia FR Umass Amhers 27.58 9
45 Clark, Molly SR New Hampshir 27.68 8
46 Elliott, Makeda SO Ucf 27.71 3
47 Knowles, Maura SR Vermont 27.76 6
48 Pooler, Mikeia FR South Florid 27.79 5
49 Burns, Breann SO Rhode Island 27.87 11
50 Whyte, Teyana SO New Haven X28.06 12
51 Maynard, Brianna FR Holy Cross 28.24 10
52 Marshall, Julia FR Northeastern 28.46 10
53 Murray, Genna FR Army West Po 28.48 12
54 Frechette, Mikaela SO New Hampshir 28.74 9
55 Dominick, Catherine SR Vermont 28.77 11
56 Steenburn, Amara SO Hartford 29.04 12
57 McCuddy, Elora FR Vermont 29.14 10
58 Janeczek, Marisa FR Stonehill X29.16 12
59 Sarza, Stephanie FR Bryant 29.67 11
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 55.52 1/22/2016 Emilie Cowan, UMass Amherst
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cowan, Emilie FR Umass Amhers 55.52* 1 10
2 Claudio, Mariah SR Rhode Island 56.04 1 8
3 Pemberton, Dyshelle JR Rhode Island 58.35 1 6
4 Hanlon, Kathryn FR Northeastern 58.39 1 5
5 Akinpelu, Ore FR Northeastern 58.42 2 4
6 Gulino, Elizabeth FR Umass Amhers 58.57 2 3
7 Hawkins, Sydney SO Army West Po 58.66 3 2 58.657
8 Amerantes, Mikaila FR Rhode Island 58.66 2 1 58.660
9 Sanborn, Tiah JR South Florid 58.80 1
10 Gaetani, Dana SR Vermont 59.11 2
11 Jackson, Teal JR Maine 59.13 3
12 Dooling, Khadeeja JR South Florid 59.29 5
13 Gulston, Josephine JR South Florid 59.46 3
14 Gajewski, Danielle SO New Hampshir 59.59 2
15 Park, MiaLynne SO Bryant 59.78 2
16 Macura, Grace SO Maine 59.93 4
17 Leung, Caroline FR Umass Amhers 59.94 3
18 Kent, Leanne SR Stonehill X1:00.23 4
19 White, Jaliyah FR Northeastern 1:00.46 3
20 West, Gabriela JR Holy Cross 1:00.71 4
21 Knebes, Riley SO New Haven X1:00.83 6
22 Sopchak, Sydney FR Rhode Island 1:01.21 4
23 Saulter, Kaitlin SO Maine 1:01.24 4
24 Freeman, Rhyana FR Northeastern 1:01.30 5
25 McPherson, Kylie SO Rhode Island 1:01.65 5
26 Rasmus, Lauren FR Holy Cross 1:01.76 5
27 Lake, Amaysia FR New Haven X1:02.28 6
28 Jackson, Kadeidra SR South Florid 1:02.50 1
29 Susana, Jalexis FR Rhode Island 1:02.73 6
30 Noble, Anna FR Northeastern 1:02.98 3
31 Sterling, Essence JR New Haven X1:03.04 6
32 O'Brien, Jordan SO New Hampshir 1:03.30 5
33 Nunez, Rebecca JR Bryant 1:03.33 6
34 Murray, Genna FR Army West Po 1:04.57 7
35 Perry, Colleen FR Stonehill X1:07.50 6
36 Scott, Alison FR Central Conn 1:08.53 7
37 Gamache, Jillian FR Stonehill X1:09.35 7
Women 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 1:15.05 1/23/2015 Alexandra Stanton, Brown
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gray, Jordan SR Stonehill X1:16.80 1
2 Hayes, Kristen SR Bryant 1:16.86 2 10
3 Weyand, Audrey SO Northeastern 1:16.93 2 8
4 Cooley, Tere JR Ucf 1:17.14 1 6
5 Messina, Alyson JR New Hampshir 1:17.21 2 5
6 Piccolo, Amy FR Northeastern 1:17.44 1 4
7 McPadden, Micaela JR Rhode Island 1:17.68 2 3
8 Noordam, Jeanine SO Brown 1:18.06 4 2
9 Matherne, Zoe SO Holy Cross 1:18.33 3 1
10 Gildea, Catherine SR Holy Cross 1:18.92 3
11 Boncal, Tayler JR Central Conn 1:19.57 3
12 McArdle, Stefanie SO Holy Cross 1:19.64 2
13 Tangney, Olivia SR New Haven X1:20.24 1
14 Sopchak, Natalie FR Rhode Island 1:20.49 3
15 Brady, Lauren SO New Hampshir 1:20.86 5
16 Hartmayer, Samantha-Jo FR Central Conn 1:21.04 3
17 Tasker, Synclaire SO Maine 1:21.18 4
18 Glode, Emileigh FR New Hampshir 1:21.46 5
19 Rodowicz, Megan SO Umass Amhers 1:21.64 4
20 Pritchett, Kayla JR Ucf 1:21.91 1
21 Webb, Krista JR Umass Amhers 1:22.09 4
22 Johnson, Jordan SO Army West Po 1:22.26 3
23 Ordway, Taylor SR New Hampshir 1:23.22 5
24 Bobinski, Megan JR Stonehill X1:23.56 5
25 Cunningham, Erin SR Holy Cross 1:24.29 4
26 Jenkinson, Emily FR Ucf 1:24.54 1
27 Dunning, Courtney FR Hartford 1:25.82 5
28 Williams, Brittany JR Central Conn 1:29.50 5
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 2:08.03 1/22/2016 Rosie Chamberlain, Central Florida
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Rosie SO Ucf 2:08.03* 1 10
2 Peabody, Clare SO Brown 2:12.10 1 8
3 Murdock, Shannon FR New Hampshir 2:15.85 1 6
4 Weir, Olivia FR Umass Amhers 2:15.92 2 5
5 Rawding, Hilary SR Vermont 2:16.61 1 4
6 Sullivan, Kelsey SO Northeastern 2:18.15 2 3
7 O'Neil, Shannon SR Maine 2:19.41 2 2
8 Dietter, Meghan SO Holy Cross 2:19.58 2 1
9 Trumble, Lauren FR Vermont 2:19.97 1
10 Dooley, Courtney SO Army West Po 2:20.47 2
11 Carberry, Erin SR Stonehill X2:21.06 2
12 Spitler, Kathryn SO Holy Cross 2:21.09 2
13 Del Rossi, Gemma SO Vermont 2:21.60 2
14 Mendelson, Brittany JR Central Conn 2:21.81 1
15 Carbonell, Alexandra SR Rhode Island 2:23.32 3
16 Kimball, Hannah SO New Hampshir 2:23.34 1
17 Maxim, Kelsey JR Maine 2:23.50 3
18 Conti, Gina SO New Hampshir 2:23.77 3
19 McNulty, Katie FR Rhode Island 2:23.94 3
20 Sungsuwan, Ahlin JR Maine 2:27.13 3
21 Maliborska, Nicole FR New Haven X2:27.20 2
22 Pollin, Mary FR Army West Po 2:29.36 3
23 Baker, Kaeli FR Hartford 2:32.63 3
24 Santoro, Adrienne FR Stonehill X2:33.41 3
25 Dewald, Emily SO Vermont 2:38.68 3
26 McNierney, Paxton JR Central Conn 2:38.93 3
27 Ricci, Morgan FR Central Conn 2:49.16 3
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 2:47.21 1/22/2016 Heather MacLean, UMass Amherst
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 MacLean, Heather JR Umass Amhers 2:47.21* 1 10
2 Lavery, Mary FR Umass Amhers 2:57.68 1 8
3 Johnson, Amirah SR Ucf 2:58.10 1 6
4 Nolan, Katie FR Vermont 2:58.79 1 5
5 Sowinski, Rachel JR Holy Cross 2:59.74 1 4
6 Buonfiglio, Alexandra JR Stonehill X2:59.90 1
7 Masters, Angelyn SO New Hampshir 3:01.48 1 3
8 Pitouli, Sofia SO Umass Amhers 3:02.24 1 2
9 Turner, Claire SO Holy Cross 3:02.74 2 1
10 Keiran, Sarah JR New Hampshir 3:03.96 2
11 Capps, Renee FR Umass Amhers 3:05.54 1
12 Boesch-Dining, Smita SO Vermont 3:05.94 2
13 Pauls, Caroline SR Ucf 3:06.01 1
14 Hannon, Elizabeth FR Stonehill X3:06.32 2
15 Holzhauer, Naomi SR Maine 3:06.63 2
16 Booker, Jazmin JR Central Conn 3:06.82 2
17 Korsmit, Laura SO Ucf 3:10.32 1
18 Keohane, Kerri FR Holy Cross 3:15.08 2
19 Morano, Caroline JR Holy Cross 3:15.23 2
20 Richer, Julie JR Vermont 3:19.68 2
21 Guilbo, Katherine FR Holy Cross 3:23.27 2
Women 1 Mile Run seeded
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 4:48.45 1/24/2014 Elinor Purrier, New Hampshire
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Halbrook, Abby FR Army West Po 4:56.51 2 10
2 Mundekis, Cassie FR Army West Po 4:57.25 2 8
3 Kruse, Cassandra SR New Hampshir 4:57.54 1 6
4 Blaney, Catherine SR South Florid 5:00.68 1 5
5 McAdams, Aisha JR Stonehill 5:00.99 2 4
6 Wojeski, Brooke SO Northeastern 5:01.08 1 3
7 Sands, Colleen JR Umass Amhers 5:01.50 1 2
8 Peirsol, Amber SR Vermont 5:02.57 1 1
9 Feinberg, Joelle SO Brown 5:04.66 1
10 Lodge, Melissa SO Bryant 5:05.27 1
11 Serrano, Chelsey SR New Hampshir 5:05.63 1
12 Van Pernis, Alexis SO Brown 5:06.14 1
13 Ruffo, Kerri SO Northeastern 5:08.11 1
14 Bornstein, Quinn SO Brown 5:09.85 1
15 Mako, Natalie SO Umass Amhers 5:11.21 2
16 Welsh, Mary JR Holy Cross 5:12.62 2
17 Boutcher, Emma SO Northeastern 5:12.63 1
18 Cortina, Camila FR Northeastern 5:14.68 2
19 Voke, Danielle SO Northeastern 5:15.27 1
20 Sullivan, Anne SO Holy Cross 5:16.31 2
21 Capps, Anna FR Umass Amhers 5:17.81 2
22 Carr, Caroline JR Holy Cross 5:18.26 2
23 Cyr, Mackenzie FR Stonehill X5:19.01 2
24 Romero, Celeste SR South Florid 5:23.47 2
25 McNeil, Emily JR Bryant 5:23.76 2
26 Leary, Sarah JR South Florid 5:28.82 2
27 Gulama, Edlyn FR Northeastern 5:29.14 1
Women 1 Mile Run unseeded
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boden, Brianna SR New Hampshir 5:10.28 1
2 Knox, Emily SO Stonehill 5:13.53 2
3 Caiazzi, Jillian FR Stonehill 5:16.23 1
4 Hansel, Brook FR Umass Amhers 5:16.60 1
5 McMahon, Molly SR Umass Amhers 5:16.81 1
6 Wesley, Julianna FR Hartford 5:18.90 1
7 Sarza, Brittany SR Bryant 5:21.49 1
8 Cooke, Luci JR Brown 5:22.07 1
9 Shorter, Julia SO New Hampshir 5:24.90 1
10 Estep, Katherine JR New Hampshir 5:27.04 2
11 Rezendes, Staci SR Bryant 5:31.34 1
12 Harmange, Cecile SR Brown 5:31.45 2
13 Gates, Ally SR Central Conn 5:32.11 1
14 Simione, Tiffany FR Northeastern 5:33.12 1
15 Fox, Erin JR New Haven 5:33.62 1
16 Brissette, Juliana FR Northeastern 5:33.83 1
17 Cronin, Victoria SO Central Conn 5:34.36 2
18 Hubbell, Dawn FR Central Conn 5:34.73 2
19 Baker, Isabel FR Stonehill 5:36.59 2
20 Landers, Taylor FR Stonehill 5:36.60 2
21 Kiernan, Meghan SO New Haven 5:36.79 2
22 Jowett, Lanie SR Rhode Island 5:38.61 2
23 Lombardo, Elizabeth SO Holy Cross 5:38.63 2
24 Holdridge, Katherine SR Holy Cross 5:49.68 2
25 Leishman, Haley SO Holy Cross 5:50.64 2
26 Keiran, Tina JR Vermont 6:07.84 2
Women 3000 Meter Run seeded
=======================================================================
Donahue: * 9:30.28 1/25/2013 Bridget Dahlberg, Boston College
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blaney, Anne-Marie JR Ucf 9:37.47 10
2 Borofski, Nicole JR Stonehill X9:50.28
3 O'Dea, Jordan JR Northeastern 9:55.68 8
4 Wooley, Holly SO Ucf 10:02.35 6
5 Sayer, Samantha FR Vermont 10:05.33 5
6 Taylor, Jessica FR South Florid 10:06.11 4
7 Livingstone, Alexa FR Umass Amhers 10:06.35 3
8 Zinner, Carly SR Umass Amhers 10:09.58 2
9 Jeter, Hannah SO Holy Cross 10:10.05 1
10 Kaplan, Anna SO Vermont 10:10.18
11 Ankli, Amy SR Ucf 10:15.82
12 Bradford, Madeline SO Northeastern 10:19.91
13 Munson, Leandra SR South Florid 10:24.56
14 Harrington, Elizabeth FR Northeastern 10:42.33
Women 3000 Meter Run unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilmonton, Elizabeth SO Bryant 10:19.82 1
2 Korsmit, Laura SO Ucf 10:29.02 1
3 Albrecht, Autumn FR Vermont 10:33.30 1
4 Schuyler, Carly SO Hartford 10:33.58 2
5 Smith, Harriet SR Hartford 10:33.58 2
6 Clark, Alicia SR Vermont 10:34.75 1
7 Gargiulo, Kirsten JR Holy Cross 10:35.08 1
8 Hartman, Sarah JR South Florid 10:36.34 1
9 Allen, Samantha SO Umass Amhers 10:37.06 1
10 Davis, Christine SO Umass Amhers 10:38.72 2
11 Bailly, Gracie SO Umass Amhers 10:41.41 1
12 Ahearn, Erin SO Holy Cross 10:49.60 1
13 Svensen, Erin SR Bryant 10:52.11 1
14 Tocco, Natalie JR Vermont 10:58.30 2
15 Rischar, Brianna FR South Florid 10:59.09 1
16 Mondo, Madeline FR Central Conn 11:00.09 1
17 Demars, Nicole SO Hartford 11:00.56 2
18 Gardner, Hope FR Maine 11:01.27 2
19 McCormack, Kara JR Holy Cross 11:06.14 1
20 Gish, Margaret SO Vermont 11:08.25 2
21 Hersom, Abby SO Stonehill X11:11.51 2
22 Ethier, Paige SR Rhode Island 11:13.20 2
23 Gardner, Faith FR Maine 11:14.18 2
24 Frauenfelder, Simone JR South Florid 11:14.37 2
25 Tedeschi, Allie FR Hartford 11:16.37 2
26 Hamel, Amanda FR Hartford 11:24.08 2
27 Hackman, Courtney FR Hartford 11:51.45 2
28 Brown, Rachel JR Hartford 11:55.58 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Donahue: * 8.61 1/22/2016 Laticia Sims, South Florida
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sims, Laticia SR South Florid * 8.61q 2
2 Garnick, Betsy JR Northeastern 8.71q 4
3 Conley, Janel SR Rhode Island 8.84q 3
4 Bennett, Gabrielle FR Umass Amhers 8.89q 7
5 Deppen, Sylvia JR Harvard 8.92q 6
6 Genard, Nicole JR Northeastern 8.94q 1 8.932
7 Van Metre, Rachel SR Brown 8.94q 5 8.934
8 Wolliston, Melissa JR Central Conn 9.00q 7
9 Hicks, Sarah JR Central Conn 9.08 4
10 Lobaton, Karen SR Rhode Island 9.09 5 9.082
11 DiMare, Isabella FR Holy Cross 9.09 3 9.086
12 Green, Brittany JR Umass Amhers 9.14 6
13 Marks, Ashleigh SR Rhode Island 9.16 4 9.156
14 Hector, Keiko SR Rhode Island 9.16 5 9.158
15 Weisbecker, Grace JR Vermont 9.17 1
16 Savoie, Michelle SR Rhode Island 9.18 5
17 Nesmith, Sierra FR Central Conn 9.22 7
18 Esernio, Jeana SR Stonehill X9.29 2
19 MacLean, Grace JR Maine 9.30 2
20 Lake, Amaysia FR New Haven X9.33 7
21 Paul, Carly SO Brown 9.42 6
22 Pooler, Mikeia FR South Florid 9.43 6
23 Weaver, Eugenia FR Central Conn 9.46 2 9.453
24 Hilla, Meagan SO Army West Po 9.46 4 9.457
25 Deveau, Bridget SO Umass Amhers 9.48 5 9.472
26 Zamarra, Victoria SO Holy Cross 9.48 6 9.480
27 Rasmus, Lauren FR Holy Cross 9.50 3
28 Burns, Breann SO Rhode Island 9.53 1
29 Burt, Briana SO Hartford 9.62 2
30 Hurwitz, Melissa FR Bryant 9.64 4
31 Madison, Hannah JR Rhode Island 9.67 7
32 Kimball, Jennifer JR Holy Cross 9.68 3
33 Hargbol, Crista JR New Hampshir 9.72 3
34 Hitscherich, Alanna SO Holy Cross 9.76 1
35 McPherson, Kylie SO Rhode Island 9.78 4 9.771
36 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe SO Stonehill X9.78 2 9.773
37 Marshall, Julia FR Northeastern 9.85 2
38 Robison, Charlotte FR Umass Amhers 9.87 7
39 Sweeney, Heather SR Brown 9.94 6
40 Bridgman, Ellen SR Vermont 10.00 1
41 Silhan, Erica SO New Haven X10.04 5
42 Johnson, Tya'tianna FR Army West Po 10.05 7
43 Blamahsah, Cecelia FR Central Conn 10.07 5
44 Witt, Julia SO Umass Amhers 10.09 6
45 Knebes, Riley SO New Haven X10.14 1
46 Heenan, Kate SO Holy Cross 10.35 7
47 Bossi, Lauren JR Hartford 10.37 4
48 Perry, Colleen FR Stonehill X11.05 3
-- Honan, Mallory JR Vermont FS 3
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Donahue: * 8.61 1/22/2016 Laticia Sims, South Florida
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sims, Laticia SR South Florid 8.61* 10
2 Conley, Janel SR Rhode Island 8.73 8
3 Wolliston, Melissa JR Central Conn 8.79 6 8.785
4 Bennett, Gabrielle FR Umass Amhers 8.79 5 8.788
5 Deppen, Sylvia JR Harvard 8.86 4
6 Garnick, Betsy JR Northeastern 8.89 3
7 Genard, Nicole JR Northeastern 8.94 2
8 Van Metre, Rachel SR Brown 9.04 1
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 3:50.86 1/23/2015 , Central Florida
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Northeastern 'A' 3:52.05 1 10
1) Gooden, Camille SR 2) Piccolo, Amy FR
3) Williams, Patrice FR 4) Hanlon, Kathryn FR
2 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:53.14 1 8
1) Gulino, Elizabeth FR 2) Beaupre, Melissa FR
3) Cowan, Emilie FR 4) MacLean, Heather JR
3 Ucf 'A' 3:53.60 1 6
1) Pritchett, Kayla JR 2) Jones, Cessily SR
3) Jenkinson, Emily FR 4) Cooley, Tere JR
4 New Hampshire 'A' 3:56.04 2 5
1) Artruc, Tessa SO 2) Gajewski, Danielle SO
3) Messina, Alyson JR 4) Perrodin, Lauren SR
5 South Florida 'A' 3:57.28 1 4
1) Gulston, Josephine JR 2) Francis, Chelsea FR
3) Jackson, Kadeidra SR 4) Sanborn, Tiah JR
6 Umass Amherst 'C' x3:59.14 3
1) Weir, Olivia FR 2) Lavery, Mary FR
3) Leung, Caroline FR 4) Deveau, Bridget SO
7 Stonehill 'A' X3:59.50 3
1) Kent, Leanne SR 2) Fernandes, Krista FR
3) Esernio, Jeana SR 4) Gray, Jordan SR
8 Rhode Island 'A' 4:01.70 1 3
1) Hector, Keiko SR 2) Conley, Janel SR
3) McPadden, Micaela JR 4)
9 Holy Cross 'A' 4:01.73 2 2
1) Gildea, Catherine SR 2) McArdle, Stefanie SO
3) Dietter, Meghan SO 4) Matherne, Zoe SO
10 Maine 'A' 4:03.37 4 1
1) Macura, Grace SO 2) Tasker, Synclaire SO
3) Saulter, Kaitlin SO 4) Jackson, Teal JR
11 Northeastern 'B' x4:03.88 2
1) Weyand, Audrey SO 2) Akinpelu, Ore FR
3) Noble, Anna FR 4) White, Jaliyah FR
12 Rhode Island 'D' x4:04.12 4
1) Barger, Nichole FR 2) Carbonell, Alexandra SR
3) Thayer, Bailey FR 4) Grazia, Saige FR
13 Vermont 'A' 4:09.96 4
1) Rawding, Hilary SR 2) Trumble, Lauren FR
3) Nolan, Katie FR 4) Boesch-Dining, Smita SO
14 Holy Cross 'B' x4:11.55 3
1) Sowinski, Rachel JR 2) Spitler, Kathryn SO
3) Zamarra, Victoria SO 4) DiMare, Isabella FR
15 Bryant 'A' 4:12.19 3
1) Hayes, Kristen SR 2) Park, MiaLynne SO
3) Lodge, Melissa SO 4) Gay, Shannon SO
16 Umass Amherst 'B' x4:12.48 3
1) Sands, Colleen JR 2) Rodowicz, Megan SO
3) Robison, Charlotte FR 4) Witt, Julia SO
17 Umass Amherst 'D' x4:17.72 4
1) Capps, Anna FR 2) Capps, Renee FR
3) Pitouli, Sofia SO 4) Hansel, Brook FR
18 Holy Cross 'C' x4:27.41 4
1) Guilbo, Katherine FR 2) Keohane, Kerri FR
3) Kimball, Jennifer JR 4) Turner, Claire SO
19 Central Connecticut 'A' 4:29.86 2
1) Booker, Jazmin JR 2) Mendelson, Brittany JR
3) McNierney, Paxton JR 4) Hubbell, Dawn FR
-- South Florida 'B' DNF 2
1) Martin, Kaylin SR 2) Dooling, Khadeeja JR
3) Pooler, Mikeia FR 4)
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Donahue: * 11:55.83 1/27/2012 , Vermont
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 New Hampshire 'A' 11:58.76 10
1) Symanski, Amanda JR 2) Kay, Sydney JR
3) Kimball, Hannah SO 4) Giese, Alexandria JR
2 Northeastern 'A' 12:04.88 8
1) Myers, Corinne SO 2) Williams, Patrice FR
3) Piccolo, Amy FR 4) Adler, Sarah SO
3 Rhode Island 'A' 12:07.02 6
1) Barger, Nichole FR 2) McPadden, Micaela JR
3) Czerapowicz, Jennifer SR 4) Brehler, Alyssa SO
4 South Florida 'A' 12:18.96 5
1) Taylor, Jessica FR 2) Munson, Leandra SR
3) Martin, Kaylin SR 4) Hartman, Sarah JR
5 Army West Point 'A' 13:19.95 4
1) McDermott, Stephanie SO 2) Johnson, Jordan SO
3) Pollin, Mary FR 4) Jeon, Sarah FR
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 1.75m 1/23/2015 Allisopn Lampert (5' 8.75"), Central Florida
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bucci, Danae FR Northeastern 1.71m 5-07.25 10
2 Kilts, Lauren SR South Florid J1.71m 5-07.25 8
3 Grier-Spratley, Nicie Je FR Brown 1.66m 5-05.25 6
4 Conley, Janel SR Rhode Island J1.66m 5-05.25 5
5 Suse, Paige FR Northeastern J1.66m 5-05.25 3.50
5 Akande, Morayo SR Brown J1.66m 5-05.25 3.50
7 Strickland, Shelby FR New Hampshir J1.66m 5-05.25 2
8 Witt, Julia SO Umass Amhers 1.61m 5-03.25 0.50
8 Alexander, Lucia SO Harvard 1.61m 5-03.25 0.50
10 Mara, Jeannette JR New Hampshir J1.61m 5-03.25
10 Hector, Keiko SR Rhode Island J1.61m 5-03.25
12 Hobbs, Elaina FR Rhode Island J1.61m 5-03.25
12 Sullivan, Kelsey SO Northeastern J1.61m 5-03.25
14 Artruc, Tessa SO New Hampshir 1.56m 5-01.25
14 Morrison, Rachel SO New Hampshir 1.56m 5-01.25
16 Bridgman, Ellen SR Vermont J1.56m 5-01.25
16 LaCoste, Melissa SR Holy Cross J1.56m 5-01.25
18 Acker, Kebreyona SO Ucf J1.56m 5-01.25
19 Osborne, Katharine SR Umass Amhers 1.51m 4-11.50
-- DeJournett, Shanelle JR Brown NH
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 4.00m 1/22/2016 Jaclyn Masters (13' 1.5"), Maine
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Masters, Jaclyn SR Maine 4.00m* 13-01.50 10
2 Briggs, Jacilyn SR Northeastern 3.75m 12-03.50 8
3 Weisbecker, Grace JR Vermont J3.75m 12-03.50 6
4 Manfredi, Karleigh SR Rhode Island 3.60m 11-09.75 5
5 Trenchard, Nicole FR Harvard J3.60m 11-09.75 4
6 Schachne, Lexie SR Harvard J3.60m 11-09.75 3
7 Brown, Sophia JR South Florid J3.60m 11-09.75 2
8 Lambeth, Stephanie FR South Florid 3.45m 11-03.75 1
9 Byrnes, Paige JR Ucf J3.45m 11-03.75
9 Speroni, Samantha JR Holy Cross J3.45m 11-03.75
11 Gemar, Megan SR Army West Po J3.45m 11-03.75
12 Rice, Frances FR South Florid J3.45m 11-03.75
13 Schneider, Maddie FR Army West Po J3.45m 11-03.75
14 Carroll, Nicole FR South Florid 3.30m 10-10.00
14 Fowler, Karlee SO Rhode Island 3.30m 10-10.00
14 Sekoll, Amber JR Rhode Island 3.30m 10-10.00
17 Sabatino, Marlena SO Harvard J3.30m 10-10.00
18 Vivlamore, Abby SR South Florid J3.30m 10-10.00
-- Wieser, Savannah FR Harvard NH
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 5.82m 1/22/2016 Mallory Honan (19' 1.25"), Vermont
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Honan, Mallory JR Vermont 5.82m* 19-01.25 10
2 Genard, Nicole JR Northeastern 5.74m 18-10.00 8
3 Hector, Keiko SR Rhode Island 5.70m 18-08.50 6
4 Sanders, Tatiyanna FR Umass Amhers 5.65m 18-06.50 5
5 Conley, Janel SR Rhode Island 5.63m 18-05.75 4
6 Clachar, Ariel FR Maine 5.58m 18-03.75 3
7 Garnick, Betsy JR Northeastern 5.57m 18-03.25 2
8 Elliott, Makeda SO Ucf J5.57m 18-03.25 1
9 Baker, Haley JR Harvard 5.56m 18-03.00
10 Scott, Jessica SO Northeastern 5.42m 17-09.50
11 Paul, Carly SO Brown 5.34m 17-06.25
12 DeJournett, Shanelle JR Brown 5.31m 17-05.25
13 Eldracher, Alexa JR Holy Cross 5.30m 17-04.75
14 Williams, O'Sha SR Brown 5.27m 17-03.50
15 McMahon, Rachel FR Brown 5.23m 17-02.00
16 Dempsey, Nicole SR Bryant 5.22m 17-01.50
17 Abiti, Pearl SO Vermont 5.18m 17-00.00
18 Bennett, Gabrielle FR Umass Amhers 5.17m 16-11.50
19 Redwood, Roxanne JR New Haven X5.13m 16-10.00
19 Savoie, Michelle SR Rhode Island 5.13m 16-10.00
21 Kilian, McKenna FR Central Conn 5.11m 16-09.25
22 Lemere, Cori JR Army West Po 5.09m 16-08.50
23 Hitscherich, Alanna SO Holy Cross 5.07m 16-07.75
24 Nesmith, Sierra FR Central Conn 5.06m 16-07.25
25 O'Donnell, Rebecca SO Rhode Island 4.32m 14-02.25
-- Bell, Torriah SR South Florid FOUL
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 12.29m 1/24/2014 Rebecca Stoyle (40' 4"), UMass Amherst
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Williams, O'Sha SR Brown 12.24m 40-02.00 10
2 Churchill, Chelsie SR Brown 11.50m 37-08.75 8
3 Eldracher, Alexa JR Holy Cross 11.42m 37-05.75 6
4 Hilla, Meagan SO Army West Po 11.31m 37-01.25 5
5 Potter, Briana FR Ucf 11.16m 36-07.50 4
6 Castle, Rose FR Northeastern 11.14m 36-06.75 3
7 Nwaolu, Uloma FR Brown 11.01m 36-01.50 2
8 Lacey, Tierra SO South Florid 10.91m 35-09.50 1
9 Hitscherich, Alanna SO Holy Cross 10.81m 35-05.75
10 Redwood, Roxanne JR New Haven X10.77m 35-04.00
11 McGregor, Ianna SO New Haven X10.69m 35-01.00
12 White, Jaliyah FR Northeastern 10.68m 35-00.50
13 Goode, Zhane FR Northeastern 10.46m 34-04.00
14 McMahon, Rachel FR Brown 10.42m 34-02.25
15 Eckert, Alexandra SR Holy Cross 10.40m 34-01.50
16 O'Donnell, Rebecca SO Rhode Island 10.39m 34-01.25
17 Hurwitz, Melissa FR Bryant J10.39m 34-01.25
18 Stietzel, Jessica SO Holy Cross 10.14m 33-03.25
19 King, Kaitlyn SO Hartford 10.06m 33-00.25
20 Rhodes, Meghan FR Umass Amhers 9.99m 32-09.50
-- Fitzgerald, Stephanie SR Stonehill XFOUL
-- Mathieu, Aisha FR Maine FOUL
-- Arbour, Lexie JR New Hampshir FOUL
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 16.32m 1/27/2012 Zara Northover (53' 6.5"), Team Donahue
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Daniels, Tara SO Ucf 14.66m 48-01.25 10
2 Carter, Jhane' FR Ucf 14.33m 47-00.25 8
3 Taitel, Zoe SO Northeastern 13.77m 45-02.25 6
4 Gospodinsky, Hannah SR South Florid 13.65m 44-09.50 5
5 Crawford, Kelsey JR Umass Amhers 13.54m 44-05.25 4
6 Brown, Briyah SO Army West Po 13.41m 44-00.00 3
7 Bazile, Michelle SO Brown 13.29m 43-07.25 2
8 Neves, Katja SR Rhode Island 13.16m 43-02.25 1
9 Offiaeli, Maxine SO Brown 12.83m 42-01.25
10 Riseborough, Margaret JR Umass Amhers 12.21m 40-00.75
11 Pierson, Trisha SR Stonehill X12.18m 39-11.50
12 Senoo, Priscilla FR Northeastern 12.05m 39-06.50
12 Serunian, Jenna SR Northeastern 12.05m 39-06.50
14 Rothschild, Cody SR Army West Po 11.96m 39-03.00
15 Irmer, Nathalie SO Umass Amhers 11.91m 39-01.00
16 Farrell, Gaelin SO Stonehill X11.79m 38-08.25
17 Kaplan, Abigail SR New Hampshir 11.53m 37-10.00
18 Robinson, Alanna FR New Haven 11.35m 37-03.00
19 Kurtic, Sydney JR Vermont 11.28m 37-00.25
20 Kobelski, Cassandra JR Holy Cross 11.03m 36-02.25
21 Terry, Chelse SR Central Conn 10.82m 35-06.00
-- Donohoe, Ashley JR Maine FOUL
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 19.85m 1/22/2016 Kalen Hambrick (65' 1.5"), Central Florida
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hambrick, Kalen SR Ucf 19.85m* 65-01.50 10
2 Carter, Jhane' FR Ucf 18.34m 60-02.00 8
3 McDuffie, Tayler FR Ucf 17.55m 57-07.00 6
4 Hollifield, Bernicia JR South Florid 17.29m 56-08.75 5
5 Daniels, Tara SO Ucf 16.53m 54-02.75 4
6 Bazile, Michelle SO Brown 16.23m 53-03.00 3
7 Riseborough, Margaret JR Umass Amhers 16.06m 52-08.25 2
8 Wilson, Ashley SO South Florid 15.97m 52-04.75 1
9 Crawford, Kelsey JR Umass Amhers 15.56m 51-00.75
10 Rose, Alexandra SR Northeastern 15.36m 50-04.75
11 Janes, Grace SR Rhode Island 15.13m 49-07.75
12 Durant, Gabby FR Ucf 15.08m 49-05.75
13 Harrison, Jonee JR Bryant 14.97m 49-01.50
14 Evans, Rebecca SR South Florid 14.95m 49-00.75
15 Brown, Briyah SO Army West Po 14.89m 48-10.25
16 Bergeron, Rachel SO Maine 14.86m 48-09.00
17 Moreino, Aysha SR Rhode Island 14.79m 48-06.25
18 Swanson, Lauren FR Northeastern 14.76m 48-05.25
19 Dufault, Maggie JR Rhode Island 14.48m 47-06.25
20 Terry, Chelse SR Central Conn 14.39m 47-02.50
21 Donohoe, Ashley JR Maine 14.09m 46-02.75
22 Cousens, Abigail FR Northeastern 14.08m 46-02.50
23 Mullen, Mary SO New Hampshir 13.19m 43-03.25
24 Wernig, Emily SO New Hampshir 12.47m 40-11.00
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Donahue: * 6.84 1/24/2014 Romario Bailey, Vermont
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moshood, Courtney JR New Haven X6.96q 1
2 Hill, Nigel SO Rhode Island 6.98q 3
3 Daniels, Jonah FR South Florid 6.99q 7
4 Williams, Roshard JR South Florid 7.02q 6 7.011
5 Dyer, Kevin FR Army West Po 7.02q 1 7.015
6 Bailey, Romario JR Vermont 7.05q 7
7 Derolus, Jonathan FR Umass Amhers 7.06q 2
8 Berry, DeAngelo JR Rhode Island 7.07q 4 7.067
9 Pfaff, Brian SO Brown 7.07 6 7.069
10 Green, Raul JR Brown 7.13 9
11 Kellogg, Cameron JR Central Conn 7.16 3 7.154
12 Walker, Kendall JR Central Conn 7.16 9 7.158
13 Jackson, Grant SO Army West Po 7.16 8 7.160
14 Carter, Joseph FR Rhode Island 7.17 4
15 Williams, Connor SO Umass Amhers 7.18 6
16 Gawlas, David SR Harvard 7.19 1 7.185
17 Riley, Nigel SO Rhode Island 7.19 2 7.186
17 Ebozue, Collins FR Northeastern 7.19 5 7.186
19 Rei, Ryan SR Rhode Island 7.22 5
20 Latham, Tyler SO Central Conn 7.23 5
21 DiCarlo, Dominic JR Hartford 7.25 3 7.242
22 Anosike, Muna SO New Haven X7.25 9 7.247
23 Yoon, Dae Young JR South Florid 7.26 9
24 Connolly, Joseph FR Stonehill X7.27 2 7.263
25 Allen, Brandon FR New Hampshir 7.27 3 7.266
26 Dunn, Timothy SR Holy Cross 7.28 4
27 Denham, Marcus FR Army West Po 7.30 6
28 Vaughn, Andre FR Army West Po 7.32 8
29 Paterson, Alex JR Hartford 7.33 1 7.325
30 Johnson, Justin SO New Haven X7.33 4 7.330
31 Arneaud, Deion JR Umass Amhers 7.34 8
32 DeGrace, Jake FR Umass Amhers 7.36 5
33 Jamison, Ryan JR Maine 7.39 2 7.385
34 Liechty, Justin FR Vermont 7.39 7 7.386
35 Thorp, Peter SR Bryant 7.41 4 7.401
36 Burley, Casey SO Rhode Island 7.41 9 7.404
37 Sheridan, Seth SR New Hampshir 7.42 6 7.414
38 Broullire, Kenner JR Army West Po 7.42 4 7.416
39 Mulcahy, Tyler SR New Hampshir 7.45 8
40 Decarlo, Christopher SR New Hampshir 7.47 3
41 Mejias, Michael FR Stonehill X7.48 5 7.471
41 Andrews, Taylor SR Army West Po 7.48 1 7.471
43 Ivanov, Kyle FR Bryant 7.51 2
44 Quinn, Kyle JR Holy Cross 7.52 6
45 Thornhill, Brandon FR Holy Cross 7.54 4
46 Blanton, Jahir SO New Haven X7.55 7 7.543
46 Mantel, Thomas FR Hartford 7.55 8 7.543
48 DeMarco, Ambrose JR Holy Cross 7.56 5
49 Collins, Jonathan FR Umass Amhers 7.57 9
50 Ndando, Acha JR Army West Po 7.60 7
51 Lim, James SR Harvard 7.61 9
52 Graziano, Louis JR Bryant 7.63 6 7.623
53 Cotto, Logan SO Umass Amhers 7.63 2 7.629
54 Hall, Kevin SO Army West Po 7.64 9 7.637
55 Raven, William JR Holy Cross 7.64 1 7.638
56 Donovan, Michael FR New Haven X7.65 3
57 Smith, Nick JR Vermont 7.69 2
58 Koppelmann, Thomas FR New Haven X7.72 3
59 Nickerson, Josh SO Holy Cross 7.73 7
60 Adeyemi, Nathan FR Umass Amhers 7.75 5
61 Franco, Andrew SO Bryant 7.78 7
62 Runner, Unknown Unknown 7.80 2
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Donahue: * 6.84 1/24/2014 Romario Bailey, Vermont
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Nigel SO Rhode Island 6.89 10
2 Moshood, Courtney JR New Haven 6.90 8
3 Williams, Roshard JR South Florid 6.93 6
4 Berry, DeAngelo JR Rhode Island 6.96 5
5 Daniels, Jonah FR South Florid 7.00 4
6 Derolus, Jonathan FR Umass Amhers 7.01 3
7 Dyer, Kevin FR Army West Po 7.07 2
-- Bailey, Romario JR Vermont FS
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 21.93 1/25/2013 Anthony Mazola, Brown
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Davis, Dwight SR South Florid 22.31 1 10
2 Carter, Joseph FR Rhode Island 22.35 2 8
3 Henry, Donovan SR Northeastern 22.50 1 6
4 Pfaff, Brian SO Brown 22.52 1 5
5 Franklin, Adam FR Rhode Island 22.57 2 4
6 Dyer, Kevin FR Army West Po 22.61 4 3
7 McNeil, Darryl FR New Haven X22.67 4
8 Raper, Deion SO Bryant 22.74 8 2
9 Felton, Jaleel SO Rhode Island 22.82 3 1
10 Liechty, Justin FR Vermont 22.84 2
11 Gray, Jared JR Rhode Island 22.90 6 22.891
12 Noor, Ahmed FR Vermont 22.90 6 22.896
13 El Korchi, Youssef SR Umass Amhers 22.97 7
14 Kirby, Alex JR Harvard 23.03 9
15 Stallworth, John SO Rhode Island 23.07 6
16 Gawlas, David SR Harvard 23.08 8
17 Andrews, Zach JR Central Conn 23.09 3
18 Connolly, Joseph FR Stonehill X23.12 8
19 Jewett, Chris FR Northeastern 23.16 2
20 Yoon, Dae Young JR South Florid 23.17 7
21 Montague, Marlon SO Rhode Island 23.19 3
22 Paterson, Alex JR Hartford 23.20 5
23 Johnson, Justin SO New Haven X23.21 4 23.206
24 Green, Raul JR Brown 23.21 1 23.210
25 Ebozue, Collins FR Northeastern 23.23 2
26 Walas, Avery SO Army West Po 23.28 4
27 Williams, Roshard JR South Florid 23.31 2
28 Rouser, Garrett FR Harvard 23.33 9
29 Blanton, Jahir SO New Haven X23.35 5
30 Decarlo, Christopher SR New Hampshir 23.44 7
31 Jamison, Ryan JR Maine 23.50 10 23.495
32 Sheridan, Seth SR New Hampshir 23.50 6 23.498
33 Raymond, Randall SO Harvard 23.51 9
34 McQueen, Anthony SO Rhode Island 23.54 8
35 Mulcahy, Tyler SR New Hampshir 23.57 7
36 Ndando, Acha JR Army West Po 23.66 3
37 Thornhill, Brandon FR Holy Cross 23.67 9
38 Vaughn, Andre FR Army West Po 23.79 10
39 Broullire, Kenner JR Army West Po 23.81 5
40 McLachlan, Nathan FR Northeastern 23.88 5
41 Binette, Alec FR Bryant 23.95 11
42 Cotto, Logan SO Umass Amhers 23.98 10
43 DiCarlo, Dominic JR Hartford 23.99 5
44 DeMarco, Ambrose JR Holy Cross 24.04 11 24.034
45 Richards, Matt SO Northeastern 24.04 6 24.035
46 LeMay, Chase FR Stonehill X24.13 10
47 Smith, Nick JR Vermont 24.21 11 24.204
48 Fofana, Nick SO Northeastern 24.21 5 24.206
49 Donovan, Michael FR New Haven X24.23 12
50 Raven, William JR Holy Cross 24.42 12
51 Ivanov, Kyle FR Bryant 24.49 12
52 Akey, Zach FR Vermont 24.52 10
53 Phillips, Marcus SR Army West Po 24.60 10
54 Mejias, Michael FR Stonehill 24.63 9
55 Koppelmann, Thomas FR New Haven X24.66 12
56 Nickerson, Josh SO Holy Cross 24.83 11
57 Graziano, Louis JR Bryant 25.15 12
58 Franco, Andrew SO Bryant 25.33 11
-- Denham, Marcus FR Army West Po DQ 3 Lane Violation
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 48.79 1/22/2016 Dwight Davis, South Florida
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Davis, Dwight SR South Florid 48.79* 2 10
2 Penn, Isaiah SR New Hampshir 49.06 1 8
3 Montague, Marlon SO Rhode Island 49.10 1 6
4 Hill, Nigel SO Rhode Island 49.31 2 5
5 Emrich, Zachery SO Brown 49.35 1 4
6 Gray, Jared JR Rhode Island 50.56 2 3
7 McGriff, De'Von FR Rhode Island 50.66 2 2
8 Hanwell, Andrew FR Umass Amhers 51.04 3 1
9 Bermel, Christian SR Brown 51.36 3
10 Rohlfing, Austin SO Umass Amhers 51.44 3
11 Hubbell, Josh SO Stonehill X51.59 6
12 Walas, Avery SO Army West Po 51.72 2
13 Harter, Thomas SO New Hampshir 51.84 2
14 Corbett, Tucker FR Maine 52.22 4
15 Adelson, Corey SO Umass Amhers 52.29 4
16 Baum, Matt FR Central Conn 52.35 4
17 Ferri, Matthew JR Northeastern 52.36 4
18 Quinn, Kyle JR Holy Cross 52.48 6
19 Crump-King, Justin JR Hartford 52.50 5
20 Martin, Harrison SO Rhode Island 52.56 5
21 Siracusa, Antonio JR Bryant 52.60 3
22 Ferrera, James FR Northeastern 52.63 1
23 Grube, Zachary SR Umass Amhers 52.84 4
24 Ribeiro, Will JR Central Conn 52.91 3
25 Monrose, Hansy JR Hartford 52.95 5
26 Kilpatrick, Hayden FR Northeastern 53.09 4
27 Donohue, James SO Holy Cross 53.12 3
28 Jenssen, Dean FR Umass Amhers 53.13 5
29 Ahern, Patrick SO Stonehill X53.35 5
30 Phillips, Marcus SR Army West Po 53.38 6
31 McQueen, Anthony SO Rhode Island 54.32 5
32 Black, Jacob SO Hartford 55.35 6
33 Rodriguez, Jose FR Hartford 55.88 6
Men 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 1:03.91 1/23/2015 Christopher Poggi, New Hampshire
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Leithiser, Jake SR Maine 1:04.47 1 10 1:04.462
2 Poggi, Christopher JR New Hampshir 1:04.47 1 8 1:04.469
3 Campo, Zach SR Rhode Island 1:04.73 2 6
4 Nasso, Kebba SR Rhode Island 1:05.06 2 5
5 Felton, Jaleel SO Rhode Island 1:05.25 1 4
6 Reckling, Brett FR New Haven X1:05.88 1
7 Franklin, Adam FR Rhode Island 1:06.48 2 3
8 Henry, Donovan SR Northeastern 1:06.56 1 2 1:06.552
9 Grudzwick, Richard FR Central Conn 1:06.56 2 1 1:06.560
10 Rowe, Collin FR Northeastern 1:06.66 2
11 Martin, Harrison SO Rhode Island 1:07.00 4
12 Rouser, Garrett FR Harvard 1:07.07 3
13 Lucas, Michael SR Maine 1:07.38 5
14 Kirby, Alex JR Harvard 1:07.46 3
15 Boire, Nicholas SO Holy Cross 1:07.51 3
16 Marcantonio, Justin FR Northeastern 1:07.52 3
17 Raymond, Randall SO Harvard 1:07.53 4
18 Baldasare, Matthew JR Stonehill X1:07.73 3
19 Camplin, Brady FR New Hampshir 1:07.86 5
20 Gibson, Bradley SO Army West Po 1:07.96 4
21 Rose, Devin SR New Haven X1:08.26 4
22 Boudreau, Kevin FR Northeastern 1:08.38 5
23 Ferrone, John FR Vermont 1:09.34 6
24 Malzo, Cullen FR Rhode Island 1:09.36 3
25 Ghiano, Benjamin JR Holy Cross 1:09.83 4
26 Clark, Ryan FR Holy Cross 1:09.88 6
27 Franger, Robert SO New Hampshir 1:09.97 5
28 Langual, Adonys FR Central Conn 1:10.13 5
29 Santana, Jose JR Army West Po 1:10.38 6
-- McFarland, Andrew JR New Hampshir DQ 4 lane violations
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 1:51.42 1/27/2012 Ben Scheetz, Amherst
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gioielli, Joe JR Central Conn 1:51.50 1 10
2 Groos, Dylan FR Brown 1:52.39 1 8
3 Keefer, Lucas SR Holy Cross 1:54.14 1 6
4 Dutton, Mitchell SR Army West Po 1:54.23 1 5
5 Haensel, Max SO Brown 1:54.41 1 4
6 Duka, Milan JR Bryant 1:54.89 1 3
7 McNaughton, Michael SR Umass Amhers 1:55.17 1 2
8 Groleau, Benjamin SR Umass Amhers 1:55.29 2 1
9 Charles, Anderson SR South Florid 1:55.52 1
10 Coppinger, Patrick JR Vermont 1:55.53 2
11 Gendron, Brian FR Umass Amhers 1:55.83 2
12 Trainor, Austin SO Central Conn 1:56.18 2
13 Boswell, Anthony FR Army West Po 1:56.35 3
14 Negron, Thomas JR Harvard 1:56.99 2
15 Combs, Alex JR Army West Po 1:57.02 2
16 Vance, Allen FR Vermont 1:57.14 3
17 Kracher, Taylor FR Vermont 1:57.62 3
18 Hackett, Liam FR Harvard 1:57.82 2
19 Burleigh, Duncan JR Stonehill X1:58.23 1
20 DiPalma, Joseph SO Rhode Island 1:58.26 3
21 Kittredge, Jacob JR New Hampshir 1:58.40 3
22 Kittredge, Nathan JR New Hampshir 1:58.48 3
23 Monday, John JR Army West Po 1:58.51 3
24 Alpert, Daniel SO Harvard 1:58.70 2
25 Dimmick, Jason SO Stonehill X1:58.96 2
26 Deluna, Danny JR Vermont 1:59.29 3
27 Nathaniel, Nolan FR Rhode Island 1:59.89 3
28 Fownes, Thomas SR Rhode Island 2:00.94 4
29 Karam, Alexander SO New Hampshir 2:01.00 4
30 DeLuca, Edward JR Holy Cross 2:01.72 4
31 Hagen, Tyler JR Umass Amhers 2:02.02 4
32 Kent, Tanner JR New Hampshir 2:02.24 4
33 Sargeant, Seamus SO New Hampshir 2:03.58 4
34 McCarthy, Brendan SR New Hampshir 2:04.29 4
35 Rose, Douglas FR New Hampshir 2:04.57 4
36 Waterman, Eric FR Umass Amhers 2:05.65 4
37 Poholek, Ryan SO Bryant 2:06.96 3
38 Wolff, Connor FR Stonehill X2:07.33 4
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 2:24.88 1/23/2015 Kevin Greene, New Hampshire
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Duffey, Paul JR Northeastern 2:28.86 1 10
2 Wells, Russell SO Umass Amhers 2:31.75 1 8
3 Tejidor, Francisco JR Holy Cross 2:31.81 1 6
4 Andre, Michael JR Holy Cross 2:31.90 1 5
5 Ness, Stephen SR Umass Amhers 2:31.97 1 4
6 Hoerner, Brett FR New Hampshir 2:32.10 1 3
7 MacLean, Mike SR Rhode Island 2:32.58 2 2
8 Thomas, Cory JR Umass Amhers 2:32.69 2 1
9 McMahon, Jay JR Umass Amhers 2:32.95 2
10 Wey, Nick FR Brown 2:33.05 2
11 Buckley, Timothy FR Umass Amhers 2:33.43 3
12 Tavares, Paolo JR Umass Amhers 2:33.64 2
13 Prunty, Joseph FR Holy Cross 2:34.13 1
14 Vercollone, Stephen FR Stonehill X2:34.33 2
15 Guzman, Kyle FR Umass Amhers 2:34.77 2
16 Poggi, Joseph SO New Hampshir 2:34.88 2
17 Donovan, Connor FR Northeastern 2:35.15 3
18 Lockhart, David FR Stonehill X2:35.58 2
19 Gallagher, Bryan SO Holy Cross 2:35.97 3
20 Rose, Devin SR New Haven X2:36.18 3
21 Slack, Tim FR Rhode Island 2:36.28 3
22 Albertini, David SO New Hampshir 2:36.79 3
23 Luizzi, Matthew SR Holy Cross 2:36.83 3
24 Bomba, Stephen JR Stonehill X2:37.30 3
25 Campo, Zach SR Rhode Island 2:37.35 1
26 Shaw, Matthew FR Stonehill X2:37.55 4
27 Marlow, Rourk JR Hartford 2:37.86 4
28 Baker, Drew FR Vermont 2:38.15 3
29 Rooke, Kevin SR Umass Amhers 2:38.64 3
30 Salit, Brian FR Bryant 2:39.60 4
31 Ciminella, Matt SO Vermont 2:39.70 3
32 Southiere, Alex SO Stonehill X2:39.74 4
33 Graham, Thomas FR Bryant 2:40.19 4
34 Nolan, Gunnar FR Northeastern 2:40.22 1
35 Kalantzakos, Thomas SO Holy Cross 2:41.11 4
36 Harrison, James SR Holy Cross 2:43.63 4
37 Chrappa, Steven SR Holy Cross 3:01.47 4
38 Kelly, Cameron SO Holy Cross 3:01.83 4
Men 1 Mile Run unseeded
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rooke, Kevin SR Umass Amhers 4:20.00 1
2 Demeule, Alex FR Stonehill 4:24.11 1
3 Conley, Christopher SO Holy Cross 4:26.81 1
4 Dowd, Riley FR Stonehill 4:27.25 1
5 Willingham, Aaron FR Maine 4:27.64 1
6 Jaworski, Evan SO Hartford 4:27.96 2
7 Selsman, Adam SO Umass Amhers 4:28.29 1
8 Onken, John FR Stonehill 4:28.42 1
9 Xelhua, Antonio JR Stonehill 4:28.46 1
10 Dunn, Robert FR Northeastern 4:29.03 1
11 Duggan, Michael FR Northeastern 4:29.85 1
12 Fitzgerald, Tim FR Hartford 4:30.15 2
13 Whorton, Logan FR Vermont 4:31.24 2
14 Waterman, Eric FR Umass Amhers 4:31.45 2
15 Murphy, James SO Stonehill 4:34.16 1
16 Herburger, Nurlan FR Hartford 4:37.33 2
17 Yancey, Lawrence SO Hartford 4:39.80 2
18 Thies, Adam SO Rhode Island 4:40.11 2
19 Christ, William JR Holy Cross 4:40.72 2
20 Dodge, Henry JR Holy Cross 4:42.31 1
21 Hennessey, Connor FR Holy Cross 4:44.59 1
22 Hoffmann, William FR Holy Cross 4:45.54 2
23 Murphy, Joseph SR Holy Cross 4:47.42 1
24 Bell, Noah SO Vermont 4:51.92 2
Men 1 Mile Run seeded
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 4:07.68 1/23/2015 Paul Duffey, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Piazza, Drew JR New Hampshir 4:11.75 1 10
2 O'Leary, Thomas SR Vermont 4:14.06 1 8
3 Chiesa, Ryan SO New Hampshir 4:15.86 1 6
4 Stafford, Christian SO Northeastern 4:16.99 1 5
5 Allen, Chris SR Harvard 4:17.25 1 4
6 Romano, Dan FR Northeastern 4:18.58 1 3
7 Tavares, Paolo JR Umass Amhers 4:19.01 2 2
8 Paiva, Dan FR Northeastern 4:19.96 1 1
9 Frye, Levi JR Maine 4:20.17 1
10 Massey, Robert SR Stonehill X4:20.34 2
11 Gilbert, Austin FR Harvard 4:20.50 1
12 McMahon, Jay JR Umass Amhers 4:21.32 2
13 Moore, Paul FR Vermont 4:21.97 2
14 Santo, Joseph JR Stonehill X4:23.51 2
15 Tampa, David FR South Florid 4:25.09 2
16 Linder, Nick FR Harvard 4:25.30 1
17 Carney, Larry FR Stonehill X4:25.91 2
18 Drace, Chris FR Stonehill X4:26.30 2
19 Krause, Zach SR Northeastern 4:26.69 1
20 Stevens, Russell SR Bryant 4:26.84 1
21 Symonds, Cody FR New Hampshir 4:27.44 2
22 Smathers, Ryan SO Army West Po 4:29.11 2
23 Tracy, Justin JR Maine 4:30.86 2
24 Fossas, Elijah SO Maine 4:34.37 2
25 McCarthy, Brendan SR New Hampshir 4:34.51 2
26 Ulrich, William SO New Hampshir 4:37.98 2
Men 3000 Meter Run unseeded
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Charles JR Hartford 8:44.89 1
2 Hammond, Craig JR Northeastern 8:47.05 1
3 Horne, Joshua SO Maine 8:50.18 1
4 Helminski, Christopher SR Hartford 8:50.69 2
5 Lucci, Aaron SO Vermont 8:50.90 1
6 Callahan, Brendan SO Central Conn 8:51.62 1
7 Croteau, Blake JR Umass Amhers 8:54.05 2
8 Conway, Samuel JR Umass Amhers 8:54.20 1
9 Geraci, Matthew FR New Hampshir 8:56.65 1
10 Terry, Jacob FR Maine 8:56.92 1
11 Landry, Richard JR Bryant 8:57.52 1
12 Weaver, John SO South Florid 8:57.62 1
13 Salamone, Nick JR Vermont 9:01.57 1
14 Sheldon, Daniel SR Umass Amhers 9:08.00 1
15 Greco, G Matthew JR Holy Cross 9:09.29 2
16 Hamel, Kyle SR Hartford 9:10.05 1
17 Nolan, Daniel JR Stonehill X9:10.59 2
18 Vinacco, Ken SO Stonehill X9:13.77 2
19 Mistretta, Neil SO New Hampshir 9:14.46 2
20 Scala, Steve FR Stonehill X9:15.82 2
21 Famigliette, Michael FR Umass Amhers 9:20.90 2
22 Rego, Adam JR Stonehill X9:21.65 1
23 Pierce, Willy FR Hartford 9:23.79 2
24 McKee, Maxwell JR Holy Cross 9:35.21 2
25 Silas, Matthew FR Holy Cross 9:35.64 2
26 Albinson, John SO Holy Cross 9:39.49 2
Men 3000 Meter Run seeded
=======================================================================
Donahue: * 8:15.13 1/24/2014 Wesley Gallagher, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moroney, Dan SR Vermont 8:32.60 10
2 Hazlehurst, Fletcher SR Vermont 8:34.03 8
3 Orach, Jesse JR Maine 8:35.50 6
4 Cunningham, Pat JR Northeastern 8:38.57 5
5 Scofield, Oliver SR Vermont 8:40.82 4
6 Grudev, Nick SR Vermont 8:46.53 3
7 McNinch, Tucker FR Northeastern 8:51.52 2
8 Potter, Michael FR Northeastern 8:53.21 1
9 Norstrom, Alex FR Central Conn 8:53.95
10 Condon, Daniel SO Northeastern 9:02.15
11 Anderstrom, Aaron SR Vermont 9:05.80
12 Muldoon, Dennis SR Holy Cross 9:16.69
13 McCluskey, Scott FR Northeastern 9:41.23
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Donahue: * 8.04 1/25/2013 Corey Thomas, Stonehill
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barclay, Bruce SR South Florid 8.08q 1
2 Samuels, Jordan SO Northeastern 8.22q 3
3 Bleichert, Shawn FR Northeastern 8.23q 4
4 Alston, Edwin FR Central Conn 8.28q 5
5 Sanchez, Quincy FR Central Conn 8.33q 5
6 McFadden, D'Mahl SR New Hampshir 8.34q 5
7 Stallworth, John SO Rhode Island 8.37q 5
8 Andrews, Taylor SR Army West Po 8.45q 2
9 Henry, Tyrik FR Central Conn 8.49 4
10 Fofana, Nick SO Northeastern 8.53 1
11 Garzia, Christopher SR Brown 8.54 2
12 Simon, Ed SR Vermont 8.63 2 8.626
13 McLachlan, Nathan FR Northeastern 8.63 1 8.630
14 DeGrace, Jake FR Umass Amhers 8.66 2
15 Franklin, Adam FR Rhode Island 8.69 4
16 Richards, Matt SO Northeastern 8.73 3
17 Raper, Deion SO Bryant 8.75 1
18 Matteucci, Andrew FR New Hampshir 8.79 4
19 Hall, Kevin SO Army West Po 8.83 3
20 Mathelier, Allahjustus FR Maine 8.84 4 8.832
21 Thornhill, Brandon FR Holy Cross 8.84 1 8.838
22 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef FR Rhode Island 8.91 3
23 Adeyemi, Nathan FR Umass Amhers 8.92 2
24 Ingham, Nicholas SR Umass Amhers 8.98 1
25 Bartley, Franklin FR Central Conn 9.00 4
26 Nkounkou, Joel SO New Hampshir 9.12 2
27 Raven, William JR Holy Cross 9.19 2
28 Davis, Tyler SO Army West Po 9.48 3 9.471
29 Ferri, Matthew JR Northeastern 9.48 3 9.476
30 D'Ascanio, Steven JR Brown 9.53 1
31 Koppelmann, Thomas FR New Haven X9.73 4
32 Smyth, Brendan FR Bryant 9.74 5
33 LeMay, Chase FR Stonehill X9.75 3
34 Ray, Frankie JR Bryant 9.91 4
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Donahue: * 8.04 1/25/2013 Corey Thomas, Stonehill
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Barclay, Bruce SR South Florid 8.09 10
2 Bleichert, Shawn FR Northeastern 8.20 8
3 Alston, Edwin FR Central Conn 8.24 6
4 Andrews, Taylor SR Army West Po 8.27 5
5 Samuels, Jordan SO Northeastern 8.29 4 8.281
6 Stallworth, John SO Rhode Island 8.29 3 8.284
7 McFadden, D'Mahl SR New Hampshir 8.31 2
8 Sanchez, Quincy FR Central Conn 8.41 1
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Donahue: * 3:21.54 1/22/2016 , Maine
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Maine 'A' 3:21.54* 1 10
1) Corbett, Tucker FR 2) Leithiser, Jake SR
3) Lucas, Michael SR 4) Martin, Tyler SR
2 Brown 'A' 3:21.81 1 8
1) Wignot, Nicholas FR 2) Emrich, Zachery SO
3) Groos, Dylan FR 4) Haensel, Max SO
3 Northeastern 'A' 3:21.84 1 6
1) Henry, Donovan SR 2) Jewett, Chris FR
3) Duffey, Paul JR 4) Rowe, Collin FR
4 New Hampshire 'A' 3:22.59 1 5
1) Harter, Thomas SO 2) Poggi, Christopher JR
3) Poggi, Joseph SO 4) McFarland, Andrew JR
5 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:24.61 3 4
1) Hanwell, Andrew FR 2) Rohlfing, Austin SO
3) Horn, Kristopher SR 4) Collins, Jonathan FR
6 New Haven 'A' X3:25.55 3
1) McNeil, Darryl FR 2) Murray, George JR
3) Johnson, Justin SO 4) Reckling, Brett FR
7 Holy Cross 'A' 3:27.11 2 3
1) Keefer, Lucas SR 2) Boire, Nicholas SO
3) Tejidor, Francisco JR 4) Andre, Michael JR
8 Stonehill 'B' Xx3:27.57 3
1) Burleigh, Duncan JR 2) Dimmick, Jason SO
3) Lockhart, David FR 4) Vercollone, Stephen FR
9 Vermont 'A' 3:27.62 2 2
1) Deluna, Danny JR 2) Coppinger, Patrick JR
3) O'Leary, Thomas SR 4) Kracher, Taylor FR
10 Umass Amherst 'B' x3:28.37 3
1) DeGrace, Jake FR 2) Ingham, Nicholas SR
3) Grube, Zachary SR 4) Williams, Connor SO
11 Stonehill 'A' X3:31.46 2
1) Hubbell, Josh SO 2) Ahern, Patrick SO
3) Baldasare, Matthew JR 4) Connolly, Joseph FR
12 Northeastern 'B' x3:32.26 2
1) Fordwor, Kwame JR 2) Bleichert, Shawn FR
3) Samuels, Jordan SO 4) Darrow, Kyle JR
13 Central Connecticut 'A' 3:32.49 2 1
1) Langual, Adonys FR 2) Grudzwick, Richard FR
3) Trainor, Austin SO 4) Baum, Matt FR
14 Hartford 'A' 3:35.04 4
1) Paterson, Alex JR 2) Black, Jacob SO
3) Monrose, Hansy JR 4) Crump-King, Justin JR
15 Umass Amherst 'C' x3:35.07 3
16 Holy Cross 'B' x3:35.25 4
1) Luizzi, Matthew SR 2) DeLuca, Edward JR
3) Gallagher, Bryan SO 4) Harrison, James SR
17 Bryant 'A' 3:37.85 4
1) Graham, Thomas FR 2) Watson, Hayes JR
3) Smyth, Brendan FR 4) Ray, Frankie JR
18 Vermont 'B' x3:38.73 4
1) Baker, Drew FR 2) Ferrone, John FR
3) Moore, Paul FR 4) Ciminella, Matt SO
19 Hartford 'B' x3:41.15 4
1) Marlow, Rourk JR 2) Jaworski, Evan SO
3) Yancey, Lawrence SO 4) Rodriguez, Jose FR
-- Army West Point 'D' DNF 3
1) Hall, Kevin SO 2) Andrews, Taylor SR
3) Beavers, Nick JR 4) Puritty, Ross SO
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Donahue: * 10:05.87 1/22/2016 Northeastern, Northeastern
P Duffey, C Jewett, C Rowe, C Stafford
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northeastern 'A' 10:05.87* 10
1) Duffey, Paul JR 2) Jewett, Chris FR
3) Rowe, Collin FR 4) Stafford, Christian SO
2 Umass Amherst 'A' 10:16.49 8
1) Rooke, Kevin SR 2) Thomas, Cory JR
3) Buckley, Timothy FR 4) Selsman, Adam SO
3 Rhode Island 'A' 10:25.99 6
1) Font, Alec FR 2) Gray, Jared JR
3) DiPalma, Joseph SO 4) MacLean, Mike SR
4 Maine 'A' 10:29.88 5
1) Powhida, Simon FR 2) Fossas, Elijah SO
3) Johns, Jacob JR 4) Yeboah, Isaac SO
-- South Florida 'A' DNF
1) Tampa, David FR 2) Yoon, Dae Young JR
3) Charles, Anderson SR 4) Weaver, John SO
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 2.21m 1/25/2013 Corey Thomas (7' 3"), Stonehill
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Reilly, Jacob SO Rhode Island 2.03m 6-08.00 10
2 Hicks, Assad JR Maine J2.03m 6-08.00 8
3 Acoveno, Cole FR Umass Amhers J2.03m 6-08.00 6
4 Martin, Tyler SR Maine 1.98m 6-06.00 5
5 Gadson, Amaziah FR Central Conn 1.93m 6-04.00 4
6 Lynch, Will FR Vermont J1.93m 6-04.00 2.50
6 Julian, Alex JR Northeastern J1.93m 6-04.00 2.50
8 Lang, Mike SO Central Conn J1.93m 6-04.00 1
9 Fofana, Nick SO Northeastern 1.88m 6-02.00
10 Manning, Chris JR Northeastern J1.88m 6-02.00
-- Cunningham, Colby SR Vermont NH
-- Latham, Tyler SO Central Conn NH
-- Putman, Dashawn SR Central Conn NH
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 5.18m 1/27/2012 Kyle Duggan (17' 0"), Connecticut
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Akins, David SO South Florid 5.10m 16-08.75 10
2 Bares, Lee SO Army West Po J5.10m 16-08.75 8
3 Fogarasi, Joe FR South Florid 4.95m 16-02.75 6
4 Perry, Winston SR South Florid 4.80m 15-09.00 5
5 Bell, David FR South Florid J4.80m 15-09.00 4
6 West, Ian FR Harvard J4.80m 15-09.00 3
7 Roney, Andrew JR Harvard J4.80m 15-09.00 2
8 Thibault, William JR Rhode Island 4.65m 15-03.00 1
9 Chuma, John SO Umass Amhers J4.65m 15-03.00
10 Borecki, Sam SO Central Conn J4.65m 15-03.00
11 Simon, Ed SR Vermont J4.65m 15-03.00
11 Wilkes, Ryan FR Rhode Island J4.65m 15-03.00
13 Galan, Edward SR South Florid 4.50m 14-09.00
14 Mueller, Mitchell FR South Florid J4.50m 14-09.00
14 Tamulonis, Alexander SO New Hampshir J4.50m 14-09.00
16 Burgess, Devin JR Maine 4.05m 13-03.50
-- Gill, Taylor FR Harvard NH
-- Chernoff, Cody JR South Florid NH
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 7.36m 1/22/2016 Ian Weider (24' 1.75"), Vermont
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Weider, Ian JR Vermont 7.36m* 24-01.75 10
2 Rei, Ryan SR Rhode Island 7.01m 23-00.00 8
3 Davis, Tyler SO Army West Po 6.92m 22-08.50 6
4 Burley, Casey SO Rhode Island 6.87m 22-06.50 5
5 Garzia, Christopher SR Brown 6.86m 22-06.25 4
6 Daniels, Jonah FR South Florid 6.85m 22-05.75 3
7 Dworshak, Tor SR Rhode Island 6.82m 22-04.50 2
8 Riley, Nigel SO Rhode Island 6.74m 22-01.50 1
9 Murray, George JR New Haven X6.70m 21-11.75
10 Horn, Kristopher SR Umass Amhers 6.60m 21-08.00
11 Lang, Mike SO Central Conn 6.56m 21-06.25
12 Touma, Paul FR Brown 6.55m 21-06.00
13 Mulcahy, Tyler SR New Hampshir 6.48m 21-03.25
14 Johnson, Kehma JR Bryant 6.44m 21-01.50
15 Hubbard, Julian SR Maine 6.43m 21-01.25
16 Nkounkou, Joel SO New Hampshir 6.36m 20-10.50
17 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef FR Rhode Island 6.35m 20-10.00
18 Richards, Matt SO Northeastern 6.34m 20-09.75
19 Robakiewicz, Kurt FR Northeastern 6.30m 20-08.00
20 Samuels, Jordan SO Northeastern 6.15m 20-02.25
21 Hubbell, Josh SO Stonehill 6.10m 20-00.25
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 15.07m 1/24/2014 Nathaniel Meade (49' 5.5"), Maine
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Oneal, Matthew SR South Florid 16.66m* 54-08.00 10
2 Ennis, Errol FR South Florid 15.02m 49-03.50 8
3 Robakiewicz, Kurt FR Northeastern 14.50m 47-07.00 6
4 Katz, Jason FR Brown 14.48m 47-06.25 5
5 Johnson, Kehma JR Bryant 14.19m 46-06.75 4
6 Arneaud, Deion JR Umass Amhers 13.92m 45-08.00 3
7 Adeyemi, Nathan FR Umass Amhers 13.71m 44-11.75 2
8 Pepper, Robert SR Hartford 13.43m 44-00.75 1
9 Naval, Jon SO Stonehill X13.31m 43-08.00
10 Andrews, Tanner SO Army West Po 13.12m 43-00.50
11 Poe, Edgar JR Army West Po 12.88m 42-03.25
12 Johnson, Justin FR New Haven X12.74m 41-09.75
13 Desmond, Kevin FR Vermont 12.47m 40-11.00
14 Sudol, John SR Central Conn 12.44m 40-09.75
15 Youngs, Tyson SO Holy Cross 11.86m 38-11.00
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 17.58m 1/27/2012 Brice Paey (57' 8.25"), New Hampshire
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kim, Ryan SO Northeastern 16.86m 55-03.75 10
2 Snyder, Sam SR Rhode Island 16.64m 54-07.25 8
3 Comery, Aaron JR Brown 15.92m 52-02.75 6
4 Hillis, Dawson SO Army West Po 15.63m 51-03.50 5
5 Muroski, Darrik SO Rhode Island 15.52m 50-11.00 4
6 McKeough, Spencer FR Northeastern 15.36m 50-04.75 3
7 Screen, Devin SR South Florid 15.34m 50-04.00 2
8 Mellusi, Eric SO Northeastern 15.11m 49-07.00 1
9 Kohnke, Garrett JR Army West Po 15.05m 49-04.50
10 Griffin, Mason SR Stonehill X14.52m 47-07.75
11 Diaczynsky, Zach SO South Florid 14.37m 47-01.75
12 Shanahan, Michael JR New Hampshir 14.24m 46-08.75
13 Rippe, Jordan SR New Haven XJ14.24m 46-08.75
14 Frantz, Jeremy SO Maine X14.17m 46-06.00
15 Lufkin, Adam SO Maine 13.88m 45-06.50
16 Dombrowski, Evan SO Brown 13.73m 45-00.50
17 Davies, Brett JR Umass Amhers 13.72m 45-00.25
18 Alder, Robert SO Northeastern 13.08m 42-11.00
19 Burton, Evan FR Umass Amhers 12.97m 42-06.75
20 Chiappini, Thomas FR Holy Cross 12.00m 39-04.50
21 Kandolin, Michael FR New Haven 11.46m 37-07.25
-- O'Hara, Matthew SR Brown FOUL
-- Torro, Zach SO Central Conn FOUL
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Donahue: * 19.63m 1/23/2015 Michael Shanahan (61'1.5"), New Hampshire
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Screen, Devin SR South Florid 18.65m 61-02.25 10
2 Russell, Owen FR Brown 18.41m 60-05.00 8
3 Shanahan, Michael JR New Hampshir 18.37m 60-03.25 6
4 Graham, Charvin SR South Florid 17.62m 57-09.75 5
5 Diaczynsky, Zach SO South Florid 16.97m 55-08.25 4
6 O'Hara, Matthew SR Brown 16.93m 55-06.50 3
7 Truong, Phuong SR Brown 16.57m 54-04.50 2
8 Mellusi, Eric SO Northeastern 16.37m 53-08.50 1
9 Rippe, Jordan SR New Haven X16.34m 53-07.50
10 Hillis, Dawson SO Army West Po 15.72m 51-07.00
11 Gray, Giovanni SO Northeastern 15.36m 50-04.75
12 Burton, Evan FR Umass Amhers 15.34m 50-04.00
13 Comery, Aaron JR Brown 14.36m 47-01.50
14 Balestra, Stefan SO Stonehill X14.20m 46-07.25
15 Davies, Brett JR Umass Amhers 13.56m 44-06.00
16 Kandolin, Michael FR New Haven X13.22m 43-04.50
17 Murray, Thomas SO Maine 13.07m 42-10.75
18 Holland, Duncan FR New Hampshir 12.93m 42-05.25
19 Aubin, Cullen SO New Hampshir 12.74m 41-09.75
20 Brogioli, Eric FR New Hampshir 12.55m 41-02.25
21 Jackson, Benjamin JR Bryant 11.92m 39-01.25
22 Wignot, Nicholas FR Brown 11.23m 36-10.25
-- Fugere, Connor SO Northeastern FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) UCF 154 2) Northeastern 105.50
3) UMass Amherst 71.50 4) South Florida 57
5) Rhode Island 56 6) Brown 45.50
7) New Hampshire 40 8) Army West Point 32
9) Vermont 31 10) Holy Cross 16
10) Maine 16 12) Harvard 12.50
13) Bryant 10 14) Central Connecticut 6
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rhode Island 112 2) South Florida 107
3) Northeastern 86.50 4) Brown 57
5) New Hampshire 48 6) Vermont 47.50
7) UMass Amherst 45 8) Maine 44
9) Army West Point 34 10) Central Connecticut 24
11) Holy Cross 20 12) Harvard 9
12) Bryant 9 14) Hartford 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·6292 views
History for Northeastern Joe Donahue Indoor Games
Show 2 more
|