MA Home
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northeastern Joe Donahue Indoor Games
January 18th 2019 Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jan 20th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Northeastern Joe Donahue Indoor Games
Jan 22nd 2017, 3:05am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Invited groups
2017
Northeastern Joe Donahue Indoor Games
2017 Results - Northeastern Joe Donahue Indoor Games
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 22nd 2017, 3:05am
Varsity - Mens
1.
Northeastern
109.5
2.
Army
104
3.
Brown
102
4.
Central Connecticut
87
5.
Massachusetts-Amherst
65.5
6.
Harvard
52
7.
Hartford
18
8.
American International
1
Seeded - Mens
1.
Army
30
2.
Northeastern
20
3.
Brown
11
4.
Central Connecticut
10
5.
Hartford
4
6.
Massachusetts-Amherst
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Brown
128
2.
Northeastern
116
3.
Massachusetts-Amherst
111
4.
Army
78
5.
Central Connecticut
39
5.
Harvard
39
7.
Hartford
11
8.
American International
5
Seeded - Womens
1.
Army
30
2.
Massachusetts-Amherst
24
3.
Northeastern
13
4.
Central Connecticut
6
5.
Hartford
5
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brian Pfaff
6.94a
Brown
2.
Jr
Jevon Elmore
6.96a
Central Connecticut
3.
So
Andre Vaughn
7.03a
Army
4.
Sr
Kwame Fordwor
7.07a
Northeastern
5.
So
Collins Ebozue
7.09a
Northeastern
6.
So
Nik Zemis
7.13a
Brown
7.
Fr
Phillip Batler
7.14a
Brown
8.
Fr
Brandon Moorer
9.89a
Northeastern
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jevon Elmore
7.01a
Central Connecticut
2.
Jr
Brian Pfaff
7.02a
Brown
3.
So
Andre Vaughn
7.05a
Army
4.
Sr
Kwame Fordwor
7.08a
Northeastern
5.
So
Nik Zemis
7.11a
Brown
6.
So
Collins Ebozue
7.11a
Northeastern
7.
Fr
Phillip Batler
7.15a
Brown
8.
Fr
Brandon Moorer
7.15a
Northeastern
9.
So
Julio Gil-Martinez
7.24a
Central Connecticut
10.
So
Shawn Bleichert
7.25a
Northeastern
11.
Sr
Dominic DiCarlo
7.27a
Hartford
12.
Sr
Raul Green
7.27a
Brown
13.
Jr
Tyler Latham
7.31a
Central Connecticut
14.
Jr
Alex Baldassarre
7.38a
Eastern University (...
15.
So
Jero Sneh
7.41a
Central Connecticut
16.
So
Michael Hunter
7.41a
Massachusetts-Amherst
17.
So
Serge Gilbert
7.43a
American International
18.
Sr
Kevin Chen
7.46a
Harvard
19.
So
Jose Rodriguez
7.47a
Hartford
19.
Jr
Adam Bonfilio
7.47a
Massachusetts-Amherst
21.
Fr
Mason Lord
7.66a
Massachusetts-Amherst
22.
So
Nicky Maxwell
9.25a
Harvard
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kyle Darrow
22.00a
Northeastern
2.
Jr
Jashane Brown
22.06a
American International
3.
So
Chris Jewett
22.24a
Northeastern
4.
Sr
Jose Santana
22.42a
Army
5.
Sr
David Johnston
22.49a
Northeastern
6.
Fr
Patrick Thompson
22.61a
American International
7.
So
Isaac Sampson
22.84a
American International
8.
So
Andre Vaughn
22.91a
Army
9.
Jr
Kurt Lungrin
22.94a
American International
10.
Jr
Corey Adelson
23.03a
Massachusetts-Amherst
11.
Fr
Kobina Johnson
23.40a
Brown
12.
So
Michael Hunter
23.56a
Massachusetts-Amherst
13.
So
Julio Gil-Martinez
23.58a
Central Connecticut
14.
Jr
Alex Baldassarre
23.89a
Eastern University (...
15.
Sr
Hansy Monrose
24.35a
Hartford
16.
So
Serge Gilbert
24.63a
American International
17.
Sr
Dominic DiCarlo
24.81a
Hartford
18.
Fr
Jhaunell Burnside
27.19a
Eastern University (...
19.
So
Nicky Maxwell
29.58a
Harvard
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Oluwatosin Oyewole
49.13a
Brown
2.
Jr
Bradley Gibson
50.24a
Army
3.
So
Calvin Munson
50.46a
Brown
4.
Sr
Zach Andrews
50.49a
Central Connecticut
5.
Fr
Jack St Clair
52.66a
Central Connecticut
6.
So
Franklin Bartley Jr
53.09a
Central Connecticut
7.
So
Hayden Kilpatrick
53.38a
Northeastern
8.
So
Lukas Hanson
53.54a
Northeastern
9.
Fr
Jhaunell Burnside
54.72a
Eastern University (...
10.
Fr
Nick Colavita
55.23a
Hartford
11.
So
Jose Rodriguez
57.41a
Hartford
Jr
Dan Rombola
DNF
Hartford
Sr
Hansy Monrose
DQ
Hartford
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tyrell Maddox
1:03.93a
Army
2.
So
Chad Miller
1:04.25a
American International
3.
So
Chris Jewett
1:04.52a
Northeastern
4.
So
Richard Grudzwick
1:04.63a
Central Connecticut
5.
Jr
Andre Rolim
1:05.91a
American International
6.
Sr
David Johnston
1:06.28a
Northeastern
7.
Jr
Randall Raymond
1:06.59a
Harvard
8.
Fr
Mark Baker
1:06.63a
Army
9.
So
Connor Donovan
1:06.64a
Northeastern
10.
So
Jack Keating
1:07.17a
Army
11.
Fr
Nicholas Santos
1:07.34a
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
Fr
Kevin Shannon
1:07.45a
Massachusetts-Amherst
13.
Fr
Jackson Hohlt
1:07.63a
Army
14.
Sr
Malcolm Connor
1:07.64a
Central Connecticut
15.
So
Andrew Hanwell
1:07.90a
Massachusetts-Amherst
16.
Sr
Daniel Bassous
1:08.12a
Northeastern
17.
Sr
Will Ribeiro
1:08.31a
Central Connecticut
18.
Fr
Will Rienas
1:08.49a
Harvard
19.
So
Garrett Rouser
1:08.61a
Harvard
20.
Sr
Alex Kirby
1:09.65a
Harvard
21.
So
Jake DeGrace
1:10.35a
Massachusetts-Amherst
22.
So
Conner Russell
1:10.79a
Army
23.
Fr
Patrick Duffey
1:11.67a
Northeastern
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jackson Neri
1:56.97a
Northeastern
2.
Fr
Jackson Sullivan
1:57.37a
Army
3.
Jr
Andrew Burke
1:57.40a
Massachusetts-Amherst
4.
Fr
Julio Arredondo
1:57.51a
Central Connecticut
5.
Sr
Alex Combs
1:57.90a
Army
6.
Fr
Liam Neary
1:58.49a
Army
7.
Sr
David Mcdonald
2:00.02a
Northeastern
8.
Jr
Lawrence Yancey
2:00.30a
Hartford
9.
So
Destin Davis
2:00.35a
Hartford
10.
So
Ryan Wieties
2:00.39a
Army
11.
Fr
Rusty Batykefer
2:00.40a
Eastern University (...
12.
Fr
Austin Lin
2:02.53a
Northeastern
13.
So
Jacob Boatman
2:04.15a
American International
14.
Fr
Greg Thomas
2:05.06a
Eastern University (...
15.
Fr
Evan Armstrong
2:07.33a
Northeastern
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Leakey Kipkosgei
2:27.80a
American International
2.
Jr
Martin Martinez
2:28.45a
Brown
3.
Jr
Austin Trainor
2:28.64a
Central Connecticut
4.
So
Marc Rienas
2:29.59a
Northeastern
5.
So
Liam Hackett
2:30.91a
Harvard
6.
Jr
Kemani Hume
2:30.95a
American International
7.
So
Cameron McKie
2:31.39a
Brown
8.
Sr
Corey Thomas
2:33.02a
Massachusetts-Amherst
9.
Sr
Paolo Tavares
2:33.19a
Massachusetts-Amherst
10.
Jr
Adam Selsman
2:33.39a
Massachusetts-Amherst
11.
So
Zachary Frahlich
2:35.17a
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
Fr
Michael Delfay
2:35.75a
Northeastern
13.
Sr
Morgan Marlow
2:36.77a
Massachusetts-Amherst
14.
So
Waterman Eric
2:39.23a
Massachusetts-Amherst
1 Mile
Seeded
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Paul Duffey
4:00.79a
Northeastern
2.
Fr
Keagan Smith
4:11.70a
Army
3.
Fr
Cameron Daly
4:12.50a
Brown
4.
Fr
Gabriel Altopp
4:13.97a
Brown
5.
Sr
Trevor Touchton
4:14.78a
Army
6.
So
Brian Gendron
4:15.63a
Massachusetts-Amherst
7.
Fr
Cameron Kunde
4:17.12a
Northeastern
8.
So
Dan Paiva
4:17.91a
Northeastern
9.
Sr
Paolo Tavares
4:18.47a
Massachusetts-Amherst
10.
Jr
Andrew Coggins
4:20.29a
Brown
11.
So
Mikey Singer
4:20.51a
Army
12.
So
Michael Duggan
4:21.65a
Northeastern
13.
So
Anthony Boswell
4:22.51a
Army
14.
Sr
Morgan Marlow
4:23.39a
Massachusetts-Amherst
15.
Sr
Patrick Cunningham
4:23.46a
Northeastern
16.
Jr
Siem Mehretu
4:25.00a
American International
17.
So
Tucker McNinch
4:25.02a
Northeastern
18.
So
Kevin Michalka
4:25.28a
Hartford
19.
So
Waterman Eric
4:26.12a
Massachusetts-Amherst
20.
So
Jacob Boatman
4:27.43a
American International
21.
Fr
Greg Thomas
4:27.77a
Eastern University (...
22.
So
Nurlan Herburger
4:29.33a
Hartford
23.
Fr
Jackson Southard
4:35.05a
Massachusetts-Amherst
24.
So
Scott McCluskey
4:39.23a
Northeastern
25.
Fr
Luke Novak
4:44.80a
Northeastern
3000 Meters
Seeded
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nick Green
8:47.49a
American International
2.
So
Roberto Piotto
8:53.90a
Central Connecticut
3.
Sr
John Chirchir
8:57.33a
American International
4.
Fr
Alexander Tosi
8:59.15a
Army
5.
Fr
Connor McDonald
9:00.07a
Army
6.
So
Michael Potter
9:00.56a
Northeastern
7.
Fr
Randall Hahn
9:03.02a
Army
8.
So
Willy Pierce
9:04.07a
Hartford
9.
Fr
Clint Corso
9:06.86a
Northeastern
10.
Fr
Sean Garrison
9:07.06a
Hartford
11.
Jr
Brendan Callahan
9:09.43a
Central Connecticut
12.
Jr
Daniel Condon
9:09.65a
Northeastern
13.
So
John Garges
9:24.62a
Eastern University (...
14.
Fr
Ryan Harrington
9:40.66a
Hartford
15.
Fr
Bryton Henry
9:43.08a
Eastern University (...
16.
Fr
Anthony Pizzo
9:45.09a
American International
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Edwin Alston
8.17a
Central Connecticut
2.
Sr
Nick Beavers
8.23a
Army
3.
So
Shawn Bleichert
8.33a
Northeastern
4.
So
Jake DeGrace
8.45a
Massachusetts-Amherst
5.
Jr
Ross Puritty
8.49a
Army
6.
Fr
Nathan Narcisse
8.53a
Massachusetts-Amherst
7.
So
Franklin Bartley Jr
8.70a
Central Connecticut
8.
Fr
Jevon Smith
8.74a
American International
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Edwin Alston
8.19a
Central Connecticut
2.
Sr
Nick Beavers
8.35a
Army
3.
Jr
Ross Puritty
8.44a
Army
4.
So
Jake DeGrace
8.45a
Massachusetts-Amherst
5.
So
Shawn Bleichert
8.57a
Northeastern
6.
So
Franklin Bartley Jr
8.58a
Central Connecticut
7.
Fr
Nathan Narcisse
8.63a
Massachusetts-Amherst
8.
Fr
Jevon Smith
8.82a
American International
9.
Jr
Matt Richards
8.85a
Northeastern
10.
So
Hayden Kilpatrick
9.03a
Northeastern
11.
Jr
Adam Bonfilio
9.07a
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
Sr
Matthew Ferri
9.08a
Northeastern
13.
Fr
Jaeden Watson
9.23a
Army
14.
Fr
Naquore Davis
9.28a
Army
15.
So
Mark Puglia
9.53a
Northeastern
16.
Jr
Jacob Black
10.16a
Hartford
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:17.31a
American International
2.
Relay Team
3:18.13a
Army
3.
Relay Team
3:22.36a
Brown
4.
Relay Team
3:24.69a
Central Connecticut
5.
Relay Team
3:26.31a
Northeastern
6.
Relay Team
3:26.58a
Harvard
7.
Relay Team
3:26.96a
Army
8.
Relay Team
3:29.99a
Central Connecticut
9.
Relay Team
3:30.10a
Massachusetts-Amherst
10.
Relay Team
3:31.20a
Army
11.
Relay Team
3:36.59a
Hartford
12.
Relay Team
3:37.01a
Northeastern
Relay Team
DNF
Brown
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ryan Kim
16.98m
Northeastern
2.
Fr
Nigel Despinasse
16.48m
Brown
3.
Sr
Aaron Comery
16.41m
Brown
4.
Sr
Chris Cubra
15.82m
Brown
5.
Jr
Dawson Hillis
14.92m
Army
6.
Sr
Garrett Kohnke
14.85m
Army
7.
Fr
Gunnar Allison
14.47m
Harvard
8.
So
Evan Burton
14.24m
Massachusetts-Amherst
9.
Jr
Zach Torro
14.15m
Central Connecticut
10.
Jr
Evan Dombrowski
13.69m
Brown
11.
Jr
Eric Mellusi
13.56m
Northeastern
12.
Jr
Nick Fofana
12.51m
Northeastern
13.
Fr
Michael Renard
11.93m
Army
14.
Fr
Nana Kissi
9.51m
Central Connecticut
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Donagh Mahon
1.98m
Harvard
2.
Fr
Ryan Laudermilk
1.98m
Brown
3.
Sr
Chris Manning
1.93m
Northeastern
3.
So
Cole Acoveno
1.93m
Massachusetts-Amherst
5.
Sr
Alex Julian
1.93m
Northeastern
6.
So
Benjamin Murphy
1.93m
Massachusetts-Amherst
7.
Fr
Connor Kenny
1.88m
Hartford
8.
Fr
Peter McNally
1.88m
Hartford
9.
Fr
Kevorni Welsh
1.88m
Central Connecticut
10.
Fr
Jaeden Watson
1.83m
Army
Fr
Joseph DiMartino
NH
Northeastern
Fr
Marcus Murray
NH
Hartford
So
Kurt Robakiewicz
NH
Northeastern
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ian West
5.06m
Harvard
2.
Jr
Lee Bares
4.80m
Army
3.
Fr
Travis Kartz
4.65m
Northeastern
4.
Jr
Sam Borecki
4.65m
Central Connecticut
5.
Fr
Mason Lord
4.35m
Massachusetts-Amherst
6.
Jr
Naquan Smith
4.20m
American International
7.
Fr
Luke Barstow
3.90m
Army
Fr
Charles Barron
NH
Army
Jr
Matthew Miller
NH
Harvard
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Anthony DeNitto
6.98m
Harvard
2.
Fr
Terrel Davis
6.93m
Hartford
3.
Jr
Tyler Davis
6.72m
Army
4.
Fr
Frantzy Sainvil
6.70m
Eastern University (...
5.
Fr
Jack St Clair
6.69m
Central Connecticut
6.
Jr
Tyler Latham
6.64m
Central Connecticut
7.
Fr
Marquis Ward
6.59m
Central Connecticut
8.
Sr
Deion Arneaud
6.46m
Massachusetts-Amherst
9.
Fr
Jarred Creech
6.24m
Central Connecticut
10.
Jr
Matt Richards
6.18m
Northeastern
11.
Fr
Matthew Runels
6.14m
Brown
11.
Jr
Adam Bonfilio
6.14m
Massachusetts-Amherst
13.
So
Warren Charleston
6.04m
Massachusetts-Amherst
14.
Fr
Kevorni Welsh
5.91m
Central Connecticut
15.
Sr
Matthew Ferri
5.60m
Northeastern
16.
So
Mark Puglia
5.59m
Northeastern
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jason Katz
14.80m
Brown
2.
Sr
Deion Arneaud
14.25m
Massachusetts-Amherst
3.
So
Tenioli Oladeji
13.81m
Eastern University (...
4.
So
Warren Charleston
13.65m
Massachusetts-Amherst
5.
Fr
Marquis Ward
13.03m
Central Connecticut
6.
So
Tyrik Henry
12.99m
Central Connecticut
7.
Fr
Terrel Davis
12.83m
Hartford
8.
Fr
Jevon Smith
12.73m
American International
9.
Fr
Jarred Creech
12.69m
Central Connecticut
Fr
Justin Cohen
FOUL
American International
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aaron Comery
17.44m
Brown
2.
So
Evan Burton
16.90m
Massachusetts-Amherst
3.
Fr
Gunnar Allison
15.91m
Harvard
4.
Jr
Giovanni Gray
15.90m
Northeastern
5.
Jr
Connor Fugere
15.54m
Northeastern
6.
Jr
Dawson Hillis
15.22m
Army
7.
So
Wyatt Doughty
14.06m
Army
8.
Sr
Jeremy Willis
14.06m
Central Connecticut
9.
Fr
Michael Renard
11.54m
Army
10.
Fr
Nana Kissi
10.92m
Central Connecticut
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jessica Scott
7.63a
Northeastern
2.
Jr
Audrea Holt
7.78a
Brown
3.
Fr
Kennedy Kerr
7.83a
Brown
4.
Fr
Haja Donzo
7.85a
American International
5.
Fr
Yasheika Beckaroo
7.97a
Army
6.
Fr
Erica Snape
8.01a
Central Connecticut
7.
Sr
Sherise Truman
8.02a
Central Connecticut
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jessica Scott
7.69a
Northeastern
2.
Fr
Kennedy Kerr
7.75a
Brown
3.
Jr
Audrea Holt
7.75a
Brown
4.
Fr
Zion Lewis
7.76a
Brown
5.
Fr
Haja Donzo
7.91a
American International
6.
Fr
Yasheika Beckaroo
7.92a
Army
7.
Fr
Erica Snape
7.97a
Central Connecticut
8.
Sr
Sherise Truman
8.00a
Central Connecticut
9.
Jr
Diamante Spencer
8.04a
Massachusetts-Amherst
10.
So
Stevi-Nichole Kincade
8.08a
Massachusetts-Amherst
11.
Fr
Jada Harris
8.08a
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
Fr
Tiyanna Jenkins
8.13a
American International
13.
Fr
Sarah Endyke
8.22a
Massachusetts-Amherst
14.
So
Torrie Epps
8.24a
American International
15.
So
Gabrielle Bennett
8.33a
Massachusetts-Amherst
16.
So
Mia Kamara
8.35a
Massachusetts-Amherst
17.
Sr
Julia Weithofer
8.37a
Massachusetts-Amherst
18.
Jr
Amara Steenburn
8.37a
Hartford
19.
So
Olivia Ventra
8.46a
Massachusetts-Amherst
20.
So
Zhane Goode
8.47a
Northeastern
21.
Fr
Moriah Newcomb
8.51a
Massachusetts-Amherst
22.
Fr
Sirette Vicenty
8.52a
Hartford
23.
So
Kelsey Barnes
8.66a
Massachusetts-Amherst
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emilie Cowan
25.21a
Massachusetts-Amherst
2.
Fr
Kennedy Kerr
25.26a
Brown
3.
Jr
Diamante Spencer
25.38a
Massachusetts-Amherst
4.
Fr
Erica Snape
25.59a
Central Connecticut
5.
So
Emily Malone
25.67a
Army
6.
So
Patrice Williams
25.82a
Northeastern
7.
Fr
Iyanna Jenkins
25.92a
American International
8.
Fr
Lindsay Witt
25.95a
Massachusetts-Amherst
9.
So
Stevi-Nichole Kincade
26.14a
Massachusetts-Amherst
10.
Sr
Sylvia Deppen
26.56a
Harvard
11.
Fr
Yasheika Beckaroo
26.57a
Army
12.
Fr
Haja Donzo
26.58a
American International
13.
So
Wahjerjay Blango
27.10a
American International
14.
Fr
Tiyanna Jenkins
27.35a
American International
15.
So
Torrie Epps
27.37a
American International
16.
So
Jaliyah White
27.52a
Northeastern
17.
Jr
Melissa Michels
27.63a
Northeastern
18.
So
Mia Kamara
27.84a
Massachusetts-Amherst
19.
So
Olivia Ventra
28.14a
Massachusetts-Amherst
20.
Jr
Amara Steenburn
28.17a
Hartford
21.
Fr
Sirette Vicenty
29.02a
Hartford
22.
So
Kierra Zack
30.04a
Eastern University (...
23.
So
Courtney Dunning
31.72a
Hartford
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emilie Cowan
55.60a
Massachusetts-Amherst
2.
Fr
May Stern
56.62a
Brown
3.
So
Kathryn Hanlon
58.06a
Northeastern
4.
So
Elizabeth Gulino
58.09a
Massachusetts-Amherst
5.
Sr
Sylvia Deppen
58.76a
Harvard
6.
So
Courtney Dunning
1:01.57a
Hartford
7.
So
Rhyana Freeman
1:01.87a
Northeastern
8.
So
Payton Montague
1:02.41a
American International
9.
So
Wahjerjay Blango
1:02.45a
American International
10.
Sr
Safiya Walker
1:03.72a
Brown
11.
So
Grace Kelly
1:05.32a
Massachusetts-Amherst
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Patrice Williams
1:14.89a
Northeastern
2.
Fr
Shari Rauls
1:16.79a
Brown
3.
Jr
Alexis Van Pernis
1:17.47a
Brown
4.
Fr
Haley Watson
1:17.86a
Army
5.
So
Amy Piccolo
1:18.27a
Northeastern
6.
Sr
Tayler Boncal
1:18.51a
Central Connecticut
7.
So
Olivia Weir
1:19.01a
Massachusetts-Amherst
8.
Jr
Alexis Johnson
1:19.63a
American International
9.
Fr
Annicka McDonald
1:20.87a
American International
10.
Fr
Kayla Blair
1:23.02a
Massachusetts-Amherst
11.
Fr
Nicolet Chapman
1:24.61a
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
Fr
Ariel Christie
1:24.62a
Massachusetts-Amherst
13.
So
Gwenyth Winship
1:25.70a
Brown
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Miranda Sadler
2:17.68a
Harvard
2.
Fr
Andrea Karlen
2:19.43a
Army
3.
Jr
Audrey Weyand
2:19.47a
Northeastern
4.
Fr
Kajol Maheshwari
2:23.74a
Army
5.
Fr
Megan Brawner
2:24.53a
Central Connecticut
6.
Sr
Jazmin Booker
2:26.01a
Central Connecticut
7.
Jr
Olivia Magni
2:28.86a
American International
8.
Fr
Megan Bernotas
2:29.16a
Eastern University (...
9.
So
Morgan Ricci
2:44.41a
Central Connecticut
10.
Fr
Jamie Keown
2:47.13a
American International
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Samantha Coletti
2:56.85a
Army
2.
Jr
Sofia Pitouli
2:57.95a
Massachusetts-Amherst
3.
So
Mary Lavery
2:58.73a
Massachusetts-Amherst
4.
So
Edlyn Gulama
3:00.59a
Northeastern
5.
Fr
Kate Sanborn
3:00.74a
Army
6.
Jr
Corinne Myers
3:08.17a
Northeastern
7.
Jr
Samantha Allen
3:20.25a
Massachusetts-Amherst
1 Mile
Seeded
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mary Lavery
4:59.54a
Massachusetts-Amherst
2.
Sr
Pascaline Jerotich
5:02.13a
American International
3.
So
Cassie Mundekis
5:02.69a
Army
4.
So
Kierra Zack
5:03.52a
Eastern University (...
5.
Sr
Brittany Mendelson
5:04.22a
Central Connecticut
6.
Sr
Jordan O'Dea
5:06.79a
Northeastern
7.
Sr
Deirdre Martyn
5:13.64a
Massachusetts-Amherst
8.
Jr
Ivy Chepyegon
5:19.47a
American International
9.
Jr
Heather Hassett
5:21.47a
Hartford
10.
So
Julianna Wesley
5:23.52a
Hartford
11.
Jr
Samantha Allen
5:29.58a
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
So
Camila Cortina
5:33.72a
Northeastern
13.
Fr
Jamie Keown
5:47.53a
American International
14.
So
Allie Tedeschi
5:54.70a
Hartford
3000 Meters
Seeded
- Finals
x
1.
So
Abby Halbrook
9:52.65a
Army
2.
Fr
Bethany Nunnery
9:56.20a
Army
3.
Sr
Colleen Sands
10:04.04a
Massachusetts-Amherst
4.
Jr
Brooke Wojeski
10:11.05a
Northeastern
5.
Fr
Ramsey Wagner
10:26.30a
Army
6.
Fr
Louiza Wise
10:26.52a
Northeastern
7.
So
Brook Hansel
10:29.79a
Massachusetts-Amherst
8.
Fr
Taylor Blow
10:33.08a
Massachusetts-Amherst
9.
Jr
Fiona Davis
10:41.74a
Harvard
10.
Jr
Victoria Cronin
10:44.82a
Central Connecticut
11.
Jr
Carly Schuyler
10:49.35a
Hartford
12.
Jr
Gracie Bailly
11:00.56a
Massachusetts-Amherst
13.
So
Jennifer Fannon
11:13.73a
American International
14.
So
Amanda Hamel
11:47.93a
Hartford
15.
So
Courtney Hackman
12:03.05a
Hartford
Jr
Samantha Nyser
DNF
Hartford
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Melissa Wolliston
8.72a
Central Connecticut
2.
Fr
Jada Harris
8.74a
Massachusetts-Amherst
3.
Fr
Livia Gauntlett
8.81a
Harvard
4.
Sr
Betsy Garnick
8.89a
Northeastern
5.
Sr
Shanelle DeJournett
9.01a
Brown
6.
So
Sierra Nesmith
9.10a
Central Connecticut
7.
So
Gabrielle Bennett
9.11a
Massachusetts-Amherst
8.
Sr
Sarah Hicks
9.18a
Central Connecticut
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Melissa Wolliston
8.78a
Central Connecticut
2.
Fr
Jada Harris
8.82a
Massachusetts-Amherst
3.
Sr
Betsy Garnick
8.87a
Northeastern
4.
Fr
Livia Gauntlett
8.88a
Harvard
5.
Sr
Shanelle DeJournett
8.92a
Brown
6.
Sr
Sarah Hicks
9.03a
Central Connecticut
7.
So
Gabrielle Bennett
9.16a
Massachusetts-Amherst
8.
So
Sierra Nesmith
9.20a
Central Connecticut
9.
Fr
Hailey Rospierski
9.24a
Central Connecticut
10.
Fr
Lynne Mooradian
9.29a
Army
11.
So
Charlotte Robison
9.39a
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
Fr
Iyanna Jenkins
9.56a
American International
13.
So
Julia Marshall
9.65a
Northeastern
14.
Jr
Julia Witt
9.72a
Massachusetts-Amherst
15.
So
Anna Noble
9.93a
Northeastern
16.
So
Jaliyah White
9.99a
Northeastern
17.
Sr
Lauren Bossi
10.39a
Hartford
Jr
Alexis Johnson
FS
American International
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:56.14a
Brown
2.
Relay Team
4:00.40a
Northeastern
3.
Relay Team
4:02.42a
Army
4.
Relay Team
4:05.03a
American International
5.
Relay Team
4:06.49a
Massachusetts-Amherst
6.
Relay Team
4:13.70a
Massachusetts-Amherst
7.
Relay Team
4:20.15a
Army
8.
Relay Team
4:25.71a
Massachusetts-Amherst
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Briyah Brown
14.56m
Army
2.
Sr
Kelsey Crawford
13.83m
Massachusetts-Amherst
3.
Fr
Leeyan Redwood
13.57m
Northeastern
4.
Jr
Zoe Taitel
13.22m
Northeastern
5.
So
Priscilla Senoo
12.89m
Northeastern
6.
Fr
Monae Cooper
12.63m
Northeastern
7.
Fr
Kamryn Brinson
12.62m
Army
8.
Jr
Michelle Bazile
12.27m
Brown
9.
Sr
Margaret Riseborough
12.00m
Massachusetts-Amherst
10.
Sr
Sara Wagner
11.61m
Massachusetts-Amherst
11.
So
Allison Rabe
11.32m
Harvard
12.
Sr
Betsy Garnick
11.25m
Northeastern
13.
Fr
Lauren Schultz
11.20m
Army
14.
Jr
Abrah Toomey
10.72m
Central Connecticut
15.
Fr
Martha Kebeh
9.75m
Harvard
16.
Fr
Valeria Hernandez
9.38m
Central Connecticut
17.
Sr
Jasmine White
8.94m
American International
18.
So
Grace Wagner
8.81m
Harvard
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Paige Suse
1.71m
Northeastern
2.
So
Nicie Jenell Grier-Spratley
1.71m
Brown
3.
Fr
Samantha Thompson
1.66m
Massachusetts-Amherst
3.
Jr
Julia Witt
1.66m
Massachusetts-Amherst
5.
So
Danae Bucci
1.66m
Northeastern
6.
Sr
Raegan Nizdil
1.66m
Harvard
7.
Sr
Aubryn Samaroo
1.61m
Brown
8.
Fr
Hailey Rospierski
1.61m
Central Connecticut
9.
Fr
Olivia Rouguea
1.56m
Hartford
10.
Fr
Kadizha Benjamin
1.56m
Central Connecticut
10.
Sr
Lauren Bossi
1.56m
Hartford
10.
So
McKenna Kilian
1.56m
Central Connecticut
13.
Sr
Erin Schaeffer
1.56m
Brown
14.
So
Uloma Nwaolu
1.56m
Brown
15.
Fr
Dahsia Middlebrooks
1.51m
American International
15.
So
Julia Marshall
1.51m
Northeastern
Fr
Sarah LeClair
NH
Hartford
Fr
Kaitlyn Grimshaw
NH
American International
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Marlena Sabatino
3.75m
Harvard
2.
So
Maddie Schneider
3.45m
Army
3.
Fr
Amanda Block
3.45m
Brown
4.
So
Kelsey Barnes
3.30m
Massachusetts-Amherst
5.
Fr
Karlly Feng
3.30m
Brown
6.
Jr
Kayla Rorke
3.15m
Massachusetts-Amherst
7.
Jr
Lily Hayes
3.15m
Brown
Jr
Abby Vorhaus
NH
Army
Jr
Olivia Magni
NH
American International
Fr
Emily Wood
NH
Hartford
Fr
Bridgette Muller
NH
Northeastern
Fr
Eliana Sirkin
NH
Northeastern
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shanelle DeJournett
5.62m
Brown
2.
So
Rachel McMahon
5.60m
Brown
3.
Jr
Floriane Kameni
5.60m
Harvard
4.
Sr
Betsy Garnick
5.34m
Northeastern
5.
Jr
Jessica Scott
5.33m
Northeastern
6.
So
Charlotte Robison
5.31m
Massachusetts-Amherst
7.
Fr
Janaia Skibitcky
5.26m
Northeastern
8.
Fr
Ashley Arroyo
5.23m
Massachusetts-Amherst
9.
Sr
Julia Weithofer
5.20m
Massachusetts-Amherst
10.
Sr
Cori Lemere
5.07m
Army
11.
Fr
Sarah Endyke
5.04m
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
Fr
Moriah Newcomb
4.91m
Massachusetts-Amherst
13.
Fr
Lydia Farmer
4.85m
Hartford
14.
Fr
Dahsia Middlebrooks
4.78m
American International
15.
So
Ashley Pegues
4.66m
Army
16.
So
Meghan Rhodes
4.63m
Massachusetts-Amherst
17.
So
Anna Noble
4.61m
Northeastern
18.
Fr
Olivia Rouguea
4.49m
Hartford
19.
Jr
Julia Witt
4.48m
Massachusetts-Amherst
20.
Fr
Olivia Lewis
4.42m
Hartford
21.
Fr
Nicole Weenink
3.51m
Eastern University (...
So
Kamri Henderson
FOUL
Massachusetts-Amherst
Sr
Shandell Scott
FOUL
Brown
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Zion Lewis
11.20m
Brown
2.
Sr
Savannah Brown
11.11m
Hartford
3.
So
Bridget van Dorsten
11.08m
Brown
4.
So
Zhane Goode
11.07m
Northeastern
5.
So
Uloma Nwaolu
10.79m
Brown
6.
Fr
Nicole Weenink
10.78m
Eastern University (...
7.
Fr
Ashley Arroyo
10.77m
Massachusetts-Amherst
8.
So
Sierra Nesmith
10.77m
Central Connecticut
9.
So
Jaliyah White
10.64m
Northeastern
10.
Fr
Rose Mwambayi
10.57m
American International
11.
So
Meghan Rhodes
10.39m
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
Fr
Janaia Skibitcky
10.09m
Northeastern
13.
Fr
Lydia Farmer
10.05m
Hartford
14.
Fr
Brooke Nadeau
9.93m
Massachusetts-Amherst
15.
Fr
Kaitlyn Grimshaw
9.55m
American International
Fr
Olivia Lewis
FOUL
Hartford
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kamryn Brinson
17.73m
Army
2.
Jr
Michelle Bazile
16.63m
Brown
3.
So
Lauren Swanson
16.07m
Northeastern
4.
Sr
Kelsey Crawford
15.84m
Massachusetts-Amherst
5.
Fr
Erica Belvit
15.70m
Northeastern
6.
Sr
Margaret Riseborough
15.51m
Massachusetts-Amherst
7.
So
Abigail Cousens
14.46m
Northeastern
8.
Fr
Monae Cooper
14.35m
Northeastern
9.
Sr
Sara Wagner
14.00m
Massachusetts-Amherst
10.
Jr
Abrah Toomey
13.97m
Central Connecticut
11.
Jr
Mariah Collins
13.29m
Massachusetts-Amherst
12.
Fr
Martha Kebeh
12.58m
Harvard
13.
Sr
Rebecca Cousens
11.45m
Army
14.
Fr
Valeria Hernandez
10.75m
Central Connecticut
15.
So
Bola Hambolu
10.63m
Harvard
16.
So
Grace Wagner
9.84m
Harvard
17.
So
Allison Rabe
9.33m
Harvard
18.
Sr
Jasmine White
8.30m
American International
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5591 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Northeastern Joe Donahue Indoor Games
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northeastern Joe Donahue Indoor Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#northeastern
#joe-donahue-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!